125cc Jialing .pdf



Nom original: 125cc Jialing.pdfTitre: Copy of 125cc engine parts Jialing.xlsAuteur: Niclas

Ce document au format PDF 1.5 a été généré par PScript5.dll Version 5.2 / Acrobat Distiller 6.0 (Windows), et a été envoyé sur fichier-pdf.fr le 12/11/2012 à 14:17, depuis l'adresse IP 88.167.x.x. La présente page de téléchargement du fichier a été vue 1199 fois.
Taille du document: 619 Ko (16 pages).
Confidentialité: fichier public


Aperçu du document


PITPRO 125cc, 2 valve Engine
Valid from 2006-01-01

www.pitpro.se / www.pitbike.se

E-1 Cylinder Head Cover

no.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

part no.
12231-076-0000
12241-S76-0100
12311-037-0000
JH70.20108
12232-076-0000
JH70.20136
12319-037-0000
12001-076-0000
90435-076-0000
90436-076-0000
90401-C20-00
JH70.20107
JH70.20138
Q/QD921.2-87
33300-B01-0100

description
cylinder head cover
right cover for cylinder head
left cover for cylinder head
valve cover
gasket for cylinder head cover
gasket for cylinder head right cover
gasket for cylinder head left cover
nut M6
washer
washer
washer
O ring
long bolt
bolt 92140-06020A
spark plug

qua.
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
3
1
1
2
1
2
1

no.

part no.

description

qua.

E-2 Cylinder Head & Inlet Pipe

no.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

part no.
1220A-S76-0100
12213-B01-0000
12214-B01-0000
1207A-076-0000
12401-076-0000
12405-076-0000
12411-F37-0000
Q/QD921.1-87
12005-037-0000
12401-076-0100
JH70.20157
Q/QD921.1-87
Q/QD921.1-87

description
cylinder head
intake valve guide
exhaust valve guide
gasket for cylinder head
gasket for intake pipe
gasket for carburetor
intake pipe
dual head bolt 92120-06032-23
bolt M6×20
gasket
O ring
bolt 92140-06020
bolt 92140-06015

qua.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2

no.

part no.

description

qua.

E-3 Camshaft & Valve

no.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

part no.
JH70.20148
1411A-S76-0000
JH70.20111
JH70.20112
14711-076-0000
14712-076-0000
JH70.20116
JH70.20117
JH70.20118
JH70.20115
JH70.20119
JH70.20110
JH70.20109
1415A-047-0000

description
valve stem seal
camshaft comp.
valve rocker arm
shaft of valve rocker arm
intake valve
exhaust valve
inner spring for valve
outer spring for valve
valve spring upper retainer
valve spring lower retainer
valve cotter
valve adjust bolt
valve adjust nut
position plate comp.

qua.
2
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
4
2
2
1

no.

part no.

description

qua.

E-4 Timing Chain & Tensioner

no.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

part no.
14303-037-0000
14302-037-0000
JH70.20470
1451A-061-0000
JH70.20425
JH70.20415
JH70.20460
JH70.20416
14562-061-0000
14551-037-0000
1452A-037-0000
14522-037-0000
JH70.20413
JH70.20124
14521-037-0000
JH70.20414
90401-C20-00
JH70.20126

description
qua.
timing driven sprocket
1
timing chain
1
chain tensioning arm
1
chain tensioning roller
1
shaft for chain tensioning arm
1
spring for chain tensioner rod
1
chain tensioner rod
1
cap for chain tensioner rod
1
guide wheel
1
guide wheel pivot
1
chain tensioning roller wheelⅡ
1
pivot for chain tensioning roller wheelⅡ 1
sealing plug
1
bolt
3
spacer for wheel Ⅱ
1
washer
1
1
washer
washer
1

no.
19
20

part no.
Q/QD921.2-87
14523-037-0000

description
bolt 92140-06018
washer 6

qua.
1
1

E-5 Cylinder

no.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

part no.
1211A-S76-0100
12009-076-0000
12003-037-0000
12004-037-0000
12006-037-0000
90607-076-0000
90605-076-0000
90604-076-0000
12002-037-0000
JH70.20128
12007-037-0000
12008-037-0000

description
cylinder body
gasket for cylinder
cylinder rubber gasketⅠ
cylinder rubber gasketⅡ
bolt M6×30
dowel pin 8×12
dowel pin 8×14
sleeve
seal ring
sleeve
rectangular ring
rectangular ring

qua.
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1

no.

part no.

description

qua.

1
1
7

E-6 Crankcase Right Cover
4

4

5

8

3
1

2
1

4

4

2

9

4

6

3

0
1
6
4
1

1
3

no.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

part no.
11333-S97-0000
11019-S97-0000
Q/QD924.1-87
Q/QD921.2-87
Q/QD921.2-87
Q/QD921.2-87
11302-C30-0000
JH70.20212
JH70.20230
11319-S97-0000
1134A-064-0000
11304-S97-0000
91104-064-0000

description
crankcase right cover
crankcase right cover gascket
dowel pin 92401-08012
bolt 92140-06040B
bolt 92140-06065B
bolt 92140-06080B
dipstick
O ring
oil seal
clamp for clutch cable
clutch operation shaft
pipe, guide oil
oil seal 12X18X15

qua.
1
1
2
5
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

no.

part no.

description

qua.

E-7 oil filter

no.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

part no.
1521A-034-0000
JH70.20512
JH70.20511
15209-034-0000
15202-034-0001
15208-034-0002
GB819-85

description
oil filter body
disc washer
circle nut
gasket
oil filter cover
oil seal
bolt M5X12

qua.
1
1
1
1
1
1
4

no.

part no.

description

qua.

3

9

9
3
1
2
1

E-8 clutch

4
1
2
4
5
4
4
5

4
5

9
9

6

4
5

1

1
1
1
1

0
1

1
1

8
1
1
7

no.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

part no.
2130A-S97-0000
21146-005-0000
2101A-S76-0000
2120A-A25-0000
21002-S76-0000
21004-S76-0000
21402-034-0000
GB/T276-94
21401-S76-0000
21403-034-0000
GB5781-86
90202-034-0000
JH70.20512
21148-005-0000

description
clutch cover assy
dowel ring
clutch hub
clutch friction plate
clutch plate
clutch inner plate
clutch end cover
bearing 6000
clutch spring
clutch rod
bolt M6X25
circle nut
disc washer
spline washer

qua.
1
1
1
5
4
1
1
1
4
1
4
1
1
1

no.

part no.

description

qua.

E-9 Pump Assy

no.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

part no.
15100-S97-0000
15105-S97-0000
15103-S97-0000
15104-S97-0000
JH70.20447
Q/QD921.2-87
GB896-86
Q/QD921.2-87
Q/QD921.2-87
GB119-86
GB119-87
15102-076-0000
15107-076-0000
Q/QD924.1-87
15101-S97-0000

description
oil pump assy
driven gear for oil pump
inner rotor for oil pump
outer rotor for oil pump
oil gauze filter
bolt 92140-05010
collar 5
bolt 92140-06035B
bolt 92140-06040B
pin shaftΦ2.5×10
pin shaftΦ3×16
oil pump shaft
oil pump cover
dowel pin 92401-08014
oil pump body

qua.
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1

no.

part no.

description

qua.

E-10 Left Cover & Magneto

no.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

part no.
11401-037-1300
31100-S76-0100
31110-S11-0001
31120-S76-0100
JH70.20313
JH70.30104
JH70.30103
JH70.20469
GB819-85
JH70.20015
JH70.20014

description
crankcase left cover
magneto
rotor
stator set
hex. Nut
oil seal
O ring
O ring
bolt
bolt
bolt

qua.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2

no.

part no.

description

qua.

E-11 Crankcase

no.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

part no.
1110A-S76-0100
11009-S76-0000
1120A-S76-0100
JH70.20423
JH70.20420
11005-076-0000
11012-076-0000
JH70.20412
JH70.20418
JH70.20465
JH70.20411
Q/QD921.2-87
Q/QD921.2-87
Q/QD921.2-87

description
right crankcase
crankcase gasket
left crankcase
exharst pipe
pipe clamp
cylinder bolt with dual head(A)
cylinder bolt with dual head(B)
washer
dowel pin
oil seal
drain plug
bolt 92140-06050B
bolt 92140-06060B
bolt 92140-06065B

qua.
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
4

no.

part no.

description

qua.

E-12 crankshaft

no.
1
2
3

4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

part no.
13216-076-0000
13000-S76-0100
13111-004-0000
13112-004-0000
13120-004-0000
13101-076-0000
13102-080-0000
JH70.20304
1322B-S76-0000
13211-076-0000
14301-037-0000
15108-S97-0001
JH70.20301
GB/T276-94
13214-C20-00
13215-C20-00
22101-034-0000

description
connecting rod
crankshaft assy
piston ring A
piston ring B
oil ring
piston
piston pin
circlip, piston pin
righ crankshaft
left crankshaft
timing drving sprocket
balance drive gear
woodruff key
bearing 6304
needle bearing
crankshaft pin
prmary drive gear

qua.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1

no.

part no.

description

qua.

E-13 Gearshift Drum

no.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

part no.
JH70.20624
JH70.20621
JH70.20623
23201-C14-00
JH70.20625
23211-C20-00
90602-C20-00
2331A-C20-00
23301-C20-00
2332A-037-0000
2351A-037-0000
JH70.20627
23302-005-0000
JH70.20404
23309-C20-00
90603-C20-00
90601-C20-00

description
shift fork
guide pin
spring clamp
shift drum
contacts, neutral indicator
position plate
pin 4×12.8
position plate assy
position plate spring
shift shaft
shifter arm
spring
torsion spring
stop screw
bolt
dowel pin 3×8.5
pin 4×9.8

qua.
2
2
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

no.
18
19
20

part no.
JH70.20626
GB30-85
JH70.20422

description
washer
bolt M6x12
rubber plug

qua.
1
1
1

E-14 Transmission Shaft

no.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

part no.
22201-S97-0000
22202-S97-0000
JH70.20606
JH70.20604
JH70.20613
JH70.20607
JH70.20616
JH70.20608
JH70.20617
JH70.20610
22401-F37-0000
JH70.20602
GB/T276-94
GB/T276-94
GB/T276-94
JH70.20618
JH70.20603
JH70.20614

description
main shaft
counter shaft
free pinion
bush for free pinion
pinion
spline driven pinion
spline driving pinion
pinion
pinion
spline pinion
driving sprocket
fixing plate for driving sprocket
bearing 6001
bearing 6202
bearing 6203
washer
spline washer
spline washer

qua.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
3

no.
19
20
21
22
23
24

part no.
90432-S97-0000
GB5783-86
22302-S97-0000
JH70.20615
22301-S97-0000
GB894.1-86

description
spline washer
bolt M6X8
washer
circlip
conveying gears, start
circlip 15

qua.
2
2
1
4
1
1

E-15 Start Assy

no.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

part no.
24102-S97-0000
24105-S97-0000
24101-S97-0000
JH70.20704
JH70.20710
JH70.20706
24108-S97-0000
24111-S97B1-0000
JH70.20711
JH70.20712
JH70.20709
JH70.20708
24110-S97-0000
24100-S97-0000
24116-S97-0000
GB5783-86

description
start gear
ratchet
start shaft
spring
spring retainer for ratchet
spring retainer for start shaft
reset spring for start shaft
spring cover
circlip 20
circlip 20
circlip 17
circlip 16
circlip 14
start shaft assy
ratchet guid plate
bolt M6*20

qua.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
2
2
1
1
2

no.

part no.

description

qua.


Aperçu du document 125cc Jialing.pdf - page 1/16
 
125cc Jialing.pdf - page 3/16
125cc Jialing.pdf - page 4/16
125cc Jialing.pdf - page 5/16
125cc Jialing.pdf - page 6/16
 




Télécharger le fichier (PDF)


125cc Jialing.pdf (PDF, 619 Ko)

Télécharger
Formats alternatifs: ZIP



Documents similaires


125cc jialing
pieces ransomes
manuel d atelier vmax 1200 yamaha parts numbers
manuel 350cc carburateur
fd62fo9
autobox zf 4hp20 eclate 1

Sur le même sujet..