Roco 72358 .pdf


Nom original: Roco 72358.pdf

Ce document au format PDF 1.4 a été généré par Adobe InDesign CS6 (Windows) / Adobe PDF Library 10.0.1, et a été envoyé sur fichier-pdf.fr le 09/09/2014 à 08:07, depuis l'adresse IP 62.147.x.x. La présente page de téléchargement du fichier a été vue 560 fois.
Taille du document: 831 Ko (3 pages).
Confidentialité: fichier public


Aperçu du document


Symbolische Darstellung
Symbolic Illustration

Ersatzteilliste
Replacement Parts

7

8

6

5

72358 DRB

4

E94

72359
1
11

9

10

12

16
Pos. Nr.
Pos.no.

20
19

1

18

2
3

15

4
5

17

17

23

2

6

28

7
8
9
10

29

30

11
12
13

14

14
15

25
15

o. Abb. / no ill.

16

TS - Gehäuse lackiert,
Part set body coated
1x Widerstandsaufbau,
Resistor body
1x Isolierplatte
Insulating plate

32

17

34

18
19
20

36

13

26

33

22

21
22
23
24

24

25
26
27

38

39

28
29

37

30
31

27

21

31

32

31

33
34
35
36

3
Änderungen in Konstruktion und Ausführung vorbehalten
We reserve the right to change the construction and specification

Auflage 06/2014
Edition 06/2014

Blatt 2883
Page 2883

Best. Nr. 8072358930
Order no 8072358930

Sound
37
38
39

Beschreibung
Description
Stromabnehmer
Pantograph
SK-Halteschraube
SK - holding screw
Platine komplett
Printed circuit assembly
Stützisolator
Insulator
Lokpfeife
Loco whistle
Trennschalter
Insulator
Isolator kurz
Insulator short
Isolator 4
Insulator 4
Isolator 5
Insulator 5
Isolator mit Loch
Insulator with hole
Stromabnehmer isolator
Pantograph insulator
Isolator 6
Insulator 6
Lokführer
Loco driver
TS - Laufstege
Part set - running boards
Fenster Führerstand
Window drivers cab
Isolator 2
Insulator 2
Seitenfenster
Side windows
Hauptleitung rot lackiert
Main wire, red
Trafoleitung, rot
Transformrr wire, red
Stromabnehmerantrieb
Pantograph drive
Brückenstecker
Bridge connector
Führerstand
Drivers cab
Leitung
Wire
Lichtabdeckung
Light cover
TS - Gehäuse lackiert ohne Abb.
Part set - body coated no ill.
TS - Lampen und Lichtabdeckung
Part set - lamps and light cover
GF-Schraube M2x5 mm
GF-Screw M2x5 mm
Gehäuse komplett Betr.Nr. E94 033
Body assembly Loco no. E94 033
Vorbaugehäuse 1 komplett
Extension body 1 assembly
Vorbaugehäuse 2 komplett
Extension body 2 assembly
LED-Platine kpl.
LED board assambly
Türgriff lackiert
Door handle coated
TS - Lichtnagel
Part set - light nail
Vorbaugriff lackiert
Handrail for extension body, coated
Scheibenwischer
Screen wiper
Linse oben
Lens
Sounddecoder
Sound decoder
Lautsprecher
Loudspeaker
Lautsprecher box
Loudspeaker box

Preisgruppe
Price bracket

78359
Art.-Nr.
Art.no.

35

85349

19

136328

4

136546

28

88001

3

88002

6

88005

3

88008

3

88010

3

88085

3

88150

4

126745

5

88084

3

101208

6

136533

10

135701

5

88086

3

93053

5

93057

6

93058

6

121947

3

128629

15

135700

6

105467

3

136535

4

136532

8

136539

10

114966

3

136531

33

136537

18

136538

18

136547

19

136536

6

136540

5

136541

7

136498

5

136534

3

129000

39

129524

16

134067

5

1

Symbolische Darstellung
Symbolic Illustration

Ersatzteilliste
Replacement Parts

72358 DRB
6

72359

2
4

5

5

22

23

7

14

18

8

15

85102

28

114923

3

Kardanschale
Cardan bearing

87843

4

4

Halteplatte
Mouting plate

135686

11

5

Drehgestellhalter
Holder for bogie

93084

11

6

Kontaktfeder
Contact spring

116876

3

7

Drehgestellschraube
Bogie screw

85723

4

8

Scheibe
Washer

86108

3

9

Zahnrad Z=19/14M-0.4
Gear Z=19/14M-0.4

86416

4

10

Zahnrad Z=19/M-0.4
Gear Z=19/M-0.4

86417

3

11

Zahnrad Z=29/M-0.4
Gear Z=29/M-0.4

86467

3

12

Zahnrad Z=12/M-0.4
Gear Z=12/M-0.4

86470

3

13

Achse 2,6 x 9,3
Axle 2,6 x 9,3

89700

4

14

Achse 2,6 x 11,5
Axle 2,6 x 11,5

89701

3

15

Lager für Schneckenachse
Bearing for worm axle

89749

6

16

Schneckendeckel
Worm cover

93079

5

17

Getriebeboden
Gear bottom

93085

11

18

Getriebe
Gear

135695

11

19

Kardanwelle
Cardan shaft

112920

3

20

Schneckensatz
Worm set

112921

13

21

GF-Schraube M2x4
GF-Screw M2x4

114877

3

22

Grundrahmen/Mittelteil
Frame/Middle part

136524

16

23

Treppe
Step

93080

4

24

Motorauflage
Motor bearing

105054

4

112759

11

Pos. Nr.
Pos.no.

1

16

Preisgruppe
Price bracket

78359

3

3

E94

Art.-Nr.
Art.no.

24

17

20
19

25
21

Beschreibung
Description

1

Motor
Motor

2

GF-Schraube M2x8
GF-Screw M2x8

3

AC - Wechselstrom
25

9

11

Getriebeboden
Gear bottom

12

13
12

10

2

Symbolische Darstellung
Symbolic Illustration

Ersatzteilliste
Replacement Parts

9

72358 DRB

E94

72359

16

18
22

2

4

11 24

20

3

13

15

12 23

21

14

Preisgruppe
Price bracket

1
19

19

1

Haftringsatz 10Stk. 12,9-14,6mm
Set with traction tyre - 10 Pieces

40070

---

2

Standardkupplung
Standard coupling

89246

6

3

Steckdose
Female

93056

3

4

Kupplungshalter
Coupling holder

93081

3

5

Puffer gewölbt rechts Metall
Buffer vaulted right metal

98859

5

6

Puffer flach links Metall
Buffer flat left metal

98860

5

7

Blende 1 komplett
Bogie 1 assembly

136525

15

8

Blende 2 komplett
Bogie 2 assembly

136529

15

9

Radkontakthalter komplett
Wheel contact holder assembly

117152

9

10

Zurüstbeutel
Bag with accessories

136542

11

11

Radsatz ohne Haftring, mit Zahnrad
Wheelset without traction tyre, with gear

136527

11

12

Radsatz mit 2 Haftringe, mit Zahnrad
Wheelset with 2 traction tieres, with gear

136528

12

13

Blendensteckteilesatz
Push in parts for bogie

123560

10

14

TS-Blendensteckteile
Push in parts for bogie

93043

11

15

Attrappenrahmen klein/schwarz
Push in part set, small/black

107808

4

16

Kühlschlange
Cooling coil

136530

4

17

Rangiergriffstange
Shunting handrail

135696

3

18

Sandrohr
Sand tube

136526

4

Pos. Nr.
Pos.no.

7 8

5
6

Art.-Nr.
Art.no.

78359
Beschreibung
Description

AC - Wechselstrom

17

10

19

Haftringsatz 10Stk.
Set with traction tyre 10pcs.

40075

---

20

Schleifer
Slider

86030

14

21

GF-Schraube M1,6x5
GF-Screw M1,6x5

115269

3

22

Radsatz mit 1 Haftring ohne Zahnrad
Wheelset with traction tyre without gear

136543

11

23

Radsatz mit 2 Haftringe mit Zahnrad
Wheelset with 2 traction tieres with gear

136544

12

24

Radsatz mit Zahnrad ohne Haftring
Wheelset with gear without traction tyre

136545

11

Ersatzteile erhalten Sie direkt unter www.roco.cc, bei Ihrem Fachhändler
oder Ihrer Landesvertretung.
Spare parts can be ordered directly at www.roco.cc and from your local
dealer or country representative.

3


Aperçu du document Roco 72358.pdf - page 1/3

Aperçu du document Roco 72358.pdf - page 2/3

Aperçu du document Roco 72358.pdf - page 3/3




Télécharger le fichier (PDF)


Roco 72358.pdf (PDF, 831 Ko)

Télécharger
Formats alternatifs: ZIP



Documents similaires


roco 72358
roco 72364
69524
62154 201660
roco 73528
62151 201967

Sur le même sujet..