62151 201967 .pdf



Nom original: 62151_201967.pdf

Ce document au format PDF 1.4 a été généré par Adobe InDesign CS6 (Windows) / Adobe PDF Library 10.0.1, et a été envoyé sur fichier-pdf.fr le 01/10/2014 à 16:46, depuis l'adresse IP 62.147.x.x. La présente page de téléchargement du fichier a été vue 462 fois.
Taille du document: 1.8 Mo (5 pages).
Confidentialité: fichier public


Aperçu du document


Symbolische Darstellung
Symbolic Illustration

Ersatzteilliste
Replacement Parts

3

62151 K. Bay. St. B.

22

19

S3/6

62152
68152

1
2

5

3
4

26

27

28

5
6
7

13

12

8

14

9
10

4

11

6

1

12
13
14

15

10

17

15
16
17
18

8

19
20

25

18

21
22
23

11

Preisgruppe
Price bracket

23

TS - Lichtleiter u. Fenster
Part set light transmission bar a. window
TS - Kessel u. Umlauf
Part set boiler a. runningboard
Rauchfangring Messing
Chimney long
TS - Kesselleitung
Part set boiler line
Lokgewicht
Loco weight
TS - Gegenkurbel, Pfeife
Part set - against crank drive, pipe
Griffstange Führerhaus
Handrail drivers cab
Schaltstange links/rechts
Switch rod right/left
Tachogetriebe
Tacho gear
TS - Kessel u. Führerhaus
Part set boiler a. drivers cab
Aschkasten u. Kesselboden
Ashpan a. boiler bottom
TS - Gehäuse lack. S3/6
Part set - Body coated S3/6
TS - Rauchfang
Part set - chimney hood
Seutheisolierung
Seuthe insulating
TS - Sandleitungen, Schmierpumpe
Part set sand line, lube pump
TS - Stirnleiter
Part set front ladder
TS - Pumpenhebel
Part set pump
Sanddomstange
Sand dome rod
GF - Schraube M2x6
GF - Screw M2x6
Führerstandsboden
Drivers cab bottom
Umlaufblechsatz
Part set running board
Lokpfeife
Loco whistle
Kessel kpl. S3/6 braun
Boiler ass. no. S3/6 brown
Führerhaus kpl. Betr.nr. S3/6 braun
Drivers cab no. S3/6 brown
Griffstangensatz
Handrail set

110637

12

110651

10

110679

4

110674

9

134568

8

111219

6

111221

3

110668

9

110642

6

136385

9

136386

8

136389

11

136390

7

111239

3

110678

9

110666

6

110673

9

111293

5

114828

3

112314

5

110676

10

110680

4

136387

34

136388

18

110675

9

GF - Schraube M1,6x4
GF - Screw M1,6x4
Lautsprecherplatine
Printed circuit ass. for loudspeaker
Lautsprecher
Loudspeaker

114850

3

128481

10

129524

16

Pos. Nr.
Pos.no.

24

Art.-Nr.
Art.no.

7

24
25

Beschreibung
Description

Sound
26
27

21

28

20
2

16
9

Änderungen in Konstruktion und Ausführung vorbehalten
We reserve the right to change the construction and specification
Auflage 04/2014
Edition 04/2014

Blatt 2854
Page 2854

Best. Nr. 8062151930
Order no 8062151930

1

Symbolische Darstellung
Symbolic Illustration

Ersatzteilliste
Replacement Parts

62151 K. Bay. St. B.

2

S3/6

62152

Art.-Nr.
Art.no.

Preisgruppe
Price bracket

68152

10

85679

4

85727

3

86108

3

86419

6

86480

3

109268

5

109269

5

89749

6

109248

5

109321

8

110656

13

112324

3

110665

5

110875

24

110893

4

111214

7

111215

7

111216

7

111217

7

111218

3

110643

6

110694

8

110649

12

110682

3

110693

10

136384

6

136391

36

117120

3

136392

12

117617

3

135098

16

94707

4

115541

3

110881

24

Pos. Nr.
Pos.no.

34 14
21

1

33
27

29

32
24
3

8

11

9

26

13

31
6
7
4

1

30

5

16

19
25

22
17

18
12

o. Abb. / no ill.

15

Vorlaufradkontakt o. Abb.
Pilot wheel contact no ill.

28

23

20

Beschreibung
Description

Schraube M2x18
Screw M2x18
2
Schraube M1,6x4
Screw M1,6x4
3
Beilagscheibe
Washer
4
Schneckenzahnrad
Worm gear
5
Zwischenzahnrad
Gear
6
Puffer flach
Buffer flat
7
Puffer gewölbt
Buffer vaulted
8
Lager für Schneckenachse
Bearing for worm axle
9
Kardanschale lang
Cardan bearing long
10
Drahtlampe 16V
Light bulb 16V
11
Schneckensatz
Worm set
12
Vorlaufradkontakt o. Abb.
Pilot wheel contact no ill.
13
Kardanwelle
Cardan shaft
14
Lokplatine kpl.
Loco printed circuit
15
Nachlaufgestellfeder
Bogie spring
16
Kuppelstange bedruckt
Connecting rod marked
17
Kuppelstange bedruckt
Connecting rod marked
18
Kuppelstange bedruckt
Connecting rod marked
19
Kuppelstange bedruckt
Connecting rod marked
20
Bolzen
Pin
21
TS - Kesselstütze
Boiler holder set
22
Nachlaufgestell ohne Radsatz
Bogie without wheelset
23
Lokgetriebedeckel
Loco gear cover
24
Kolbenschutzrohr
Piston protective conduit
25
Vorlaufgestell ohne Radsatz
Pilot frame without wheelset
26
TS - Loklaterne
Part set - Loco lantern
27
Steuerung kpl.
Steering ass.
28
FK - Schraube
FK - Screw
29
Zylinderblock kpl. lackiert
Cylinderblock ass. coated
30
Zahnrad Z=16
Gear Z=16
31
Lokgrundrahmen bedruckt
Loco frame printed
32
Schneckendeckel
Worm Cover
33
SK - Schraube M2x4
SK - Screw M2x4
AC - Wechselstrom
34
Lokplatine kpl. *AC*
Loco printed circuit ass. *AC*

2
2

Symbolische Darstellung
Symbolic Illustration

Ersatzteilliste
Replacement Parts

62151 K. Bay. St. B.
1

S3/6

62152
Preisgruppe
Price bracket

1

Druckfeder
Pressure spring

86201

3

2

Zugfeder
Spring

86208

3

3

Scheibe
Washer

110865

3

4

Teilesatz
Part set

110645

10

5

Lokboden
Loco bottom

110648

12

6

Vorlaufradsatz
Pilot wheelset

111255

9

7

Nachlaufradsatz
Wheelset

111256

9

8

Radsatz 1
Wheelset 1

111257

12

9

Radsatz 2
Wheelset 2

111258

12

10

Radsatz 3
wheelset 3

111259

12

11

SK - Schraube M2x4
SK - Screw M2x4

115541

3

86033

14

Pos. Nr.
Pos.no.

Art.-Nr.
Art.no.

68152

6 15

6 15

8

9

7 16

10

5
11
4

14

Beschreibung
Description

AC - Wechselstrom

18

2

13
3
17
12

12

Schleifer
Slider

13

Schleiferkontakt
Slider contact

109302

5

14

Bremsgestänge
Brake linkage

110704

7

15

Vorlaufradsatz
Pilot wheelset

111265

9

16

Nachlaufradsatz
Wheelset

111266

9

17

GF - Schraube M1,6x6
GF - Screw M1,6x6

114836

3

18

Schleiferhalter
Slider holder

113517

3

3

Symbolische Darstellung
Symbolic Illustration

Ersatzteilliste
Replacement Parts

13

62151 K. Bay. St. B.

S3/6

62152

1

18

2
3

9

7

4
5

11

8

6
7
8
9
10

20

11

o. Abb. / no ill.

Klemmstoppel o. Abb.
Locking plug no. ill.

12
13

24

14
15

1

2

16
17
18
19
20

22

23
10 25

14

Beschreibung
Description
Motor
Motor
Kardanschale
Cardan bearing
Puffer flach
Buffer flat
Puffer gewölbt
Buffer vaulted
Drahtlampe 16V
Light bulb 16V
Motorspannblock
Engine block
TS - Tender
Part set tender
Tendertürfeder
Tender door spring
Drahtstift
Pin
Tenderplatine kpl.
Tender printed circuit ass.
Tenderlichtleitersatz
Tender light transmissionbar ser
Druckfeder
Pressure spring
Kohleeinsatz
Coal insert
Platinenniederhalter
Printed citcuit holder
GF - Schraube M1,6x6
GF - Screw M1,6x6
GF - Schraube M1,6x10
GF - Screw M1,6x10
Tenderoberteil
Tender uppert part
Tendergehäuse lackiert u. bedruckt
Tender body coated and printed
Tendergrundrahmen
Tender frame
Klemmstoppel o. Abb.
Locking plug no. ill.

85132

28

87129

4

109268

5

109269

5

109321

8

110633

3

110639

9

110640

4

110641

4

110669

25

110672

6

110690

4

110691

6

111227

4

114836

3

114881

3

136383

6

136382

20

110688

16

110876

3

21

TS - Loklaterne
Part set - Loco lantern

136384

6

22

Brückenstecker
Connector

100644

6

131427

5

129600

39

110705

25

Sound
23

Lötverbindung
Solder joint
24
Sounddecoder
Sounddecoder
AC - Wechselstrom
25
Tenderplatine
Tender printed circuit

5

Preisgruppe
Price bracket

68152
Pos. Nr.
Pos.no.

21

Art.-Nr.
Art.no.

17

15
6
19
3
4
16

16

12
4

Symbolische Darstellung
Symbolic Illustration

Ersatzteilliste
Replacement Parts

10

62151 K. Bay. St. B.

S3/6

62152

Haftringsatz 10Stk. 10,3-12,8mm
Set w. traction tieres 10 pieces 10,3-12,8mm
2
Feder
Spring
3
Schneckenzahnrad doppelt
Worm gear double
4
Zwischenzahnrad
Gear
5
Attrappenrahmen
Push in part set
6
Radsatz m. Haftringen m. Zahnrad
Wheelset w. tracion tieres w. gear
7
Radsatz o. Haftringen o. Zahnrad
Wheelset without tracion tieres without gear
8
TS-Tender
Part set tender
9
TS-Tender
Part set tender
10
Getriebesatz Tender 5-teilig
Gear set tender 5-parts
11
TS-Tendersteckteile
Part set Tender
12
Zahnrad Z=16 schwarz
Gear Z=16 black
13
Zurüstbeutel
Bag w. accessories
14
Tafelsatz o. Abb.
Numberboard no ill.
15
Standardkupplung Schwalbenschwanz
Standard coupling
16
Zubehörrahmensatz
Part set
AC - Wechselstrom
17
Haftringsatz 10Stk. 10,3-12,4mm
Set w. traction tieres 10 pieces 10,3-12,4mm
18
Radsatz o. Haftringen o. Zahnrad
Wheelset without tracion tieres without gear
19
Radsatz m. Haftringen m. Zahnrad
Wheelset w. tracion tieres w. gear

2

3
4
12

12
1 17

7 18

7 18

6 19

6 19

8
14

9

o. Abb. / no ill.
Tafelsatz lackiert
Number board coated

15

Preisgruppe
Price bracket

1

Beschreibung
Description

Art.-Nr.
Art.no.

Pos. Nr.
Pos.no.

68152

40069

---

86202

3

86419

6

86480

3

107808

4

111228

12

111229

9

110686

12

110687

12

110689

15

111244

10

117617

3

136393

13

136394

12

89278

6

108322

7

40074

---

108304

10

136395

12

5

11

16

13

Ersatzteile erhalten Sie direkt unter www.roco.cc, bei Ihrem Fachhändler
oder Ihrer Landesvertretung.
Spare parts can be ordered directly at www.roco.cc and from your local
dealer or country representative.

5


Aperçu du document 62151_201967.pdf - page 1/5

Aperçu du document 62151_201967.pdf - page 2/5

Aperçu du document 62151_201967.pdf - page 3/5

Aperçu du document 62151_201967.pdf - page 4/5

Aperçu du document 62151_201967.pdf - page 5/5




Télécharger le fichier (PDF)


62151_201967.pdf (PDF, 1.8 Mo)

Télécharger
Formats alternatifs: ZIP



Documents similaires


62151 201967
62154 201660
62153 201949
69524
62976 201942
72754 202002