62154 201660 .pdf



Nom original: 62154_201660.pdf

Ce document au format PDF 1.4 a été généré par Adobe InDesign CS2 (4.0) / Adobe PDF Library 7.0, et a été envoyé sur fichier-pdf.fr le 01/10/2014 à 16:57, depuis l'adresse IP 62.147.x.x. La présente page de téléchargement du fichier a été vue 419 fois.
Taille du document: 2.4 Mo (5 pages).
Confidentialité: fichier public


Aperçu du document


Symbolische Darstellung
Symbolic Illustration

Ersatzteilliste
Replacement Parts

31

62154

16

1

21

DB

BR 01

62155

7

1

8

2

32

3
4
5
6

15
29

35
36

34

7

23

8

o. Abb. / no ill.

26

Seuthekontakt 1 und 2
Seuthe contact 1 and 2

9

o. Abb. / no ill.
L okgewicht

10

Loco weight

33

o. Abb. / no ill.

Seuthekontakthalter
Seute contact holder

o. Abb. / no ill.
ummertafel Lok+Tender
N

Number table loko+tender

11
12
13
14

22

15
16
17
18

27

30

19

10

19
20

13

21
22
23
24

28

20

14

25
26
27
28
29

18

17

30
31
32
33
34

9

12

35
36

25
3
2

38

Sound
37

39
37

38
39

5

11

Beschreibung
Description
Schraube 2,2X9,5
Screw 2,2X9,5
Beilagscheibe 2.1 x 4 / 0.2 mm
Washer 2.1 x 4 / 0.2 mm
Lager für Schneckenachse
Worm axle beating
Ölkanne
Oil can
Schneckensatz
Worm set
Vorwärmerpumpe
Prehating pump
Drahtstange 49,7mm
Switch rod
Drahtstange 35,8mm
Switch rod
Teilesatz Umlauf
Parts set gangway
Teilesatz Kessel
Parts set boiler
Kardanwelle + Kardanhülse
Cardan shaft + cardan bearing
Teilesatz
Parts set
Stirntreppe
Star
TS - Lichtleiter Lok+Tender
Parts set light transmission loco+tender
Kesselboden
Boiler bottom
Ventilleitung links
Valve tube left
Teilesatz Kessel
Part set boiler
TS - Ventilabdeckhaube +Schaltstangenventil
Part set valve cover + gear shift rod
TS - Generator+Rauchfang kurz
Part set generator + chimney
TS - Ventil + Lokpfeife
Parts set Valve + loko whistle
Kesselstangensatz
Part set boiler bar
Sandkasten - UT
Sand case
Abdeckhaube
Cover plate
Rohr
Tube
Schneckenkammerdeckel
Worm cover
Lokgewicht o. Abb.
Weight no ill.
TS - Lokradkontakt rechts +links
Parts set loko wheelcontakt right+left
TS - Leitungen
Pipe set
TS - Fenster links u. rechts
Part set window left and right
Laufblech kpl. mit Kontakten
Running board with contacts
Kessel komplett Betr. Nr. 001 131-2
Boile assembly No. 001 131-2
Führerh. lack. u. bedruckt Betr. Nr. 001 131-2
Driver's cab coated+ printed No. 001 131-2
Nummertafel Lok+Tender o. Abb.
Number table loko+tender no ill.
Umlaufblech lackiert+bedruckt
Running board coated+printed
Seuthekontakt 1 und 2 o. Abb.
Seuthe contact 1 and 2 no ill.
Seuthekontakthalter o. Abb.
Seute contact holder no ill.
Lautsprecher
Loud speaker
Lautsprecherplatine
Loudspeaker printed circuit
GF -Schraube M1,6x4
GF - Screw M1,6x4

Preisgruppe
Price bracket

4

Art.-Nr.
Art.no.

24 6

Pos. Nr.
Pos.no.

68155

85808

3

86108

3

89749

6

92453

4

100132

13

105962

4

105963

4

105964

4

105967

9

107213

12

111765

4

111774

9

111783

4

111784

11

111790

8

111808

3

111809

12

111810

8

111820

6

111822

6

111823

12

111825

3

111826

3

111893

3

111987

4

114971

8

122376

7

122377

10

122522

6

123619

12

135268

36

135273

19

135274

12

135272

12

131410

6

131411

4

129524

16

128481

10

114850

3

Änderungen in Konstruktion und Ausführung vorbehalten
We reserve the right to change the construction and specification
Best. Nr. 8062154930
Auflage 08/2013
Blatt 2730
Order no 8062154930
Edition 08/2013
Page 2730



Symbolische Darstellung
Symbolic Illustration

Ersatzteilliste
Replacement Parts
62154

DB

BR 01

62155

Platine komplett
Printed circuit assembly
Druckfeder
2
Spring
Zahnrad Z=19/M-0,4
3
Gear Z=19
Schneckenzahnrad
4
Worm gear
Puffer flach
5
Buffer flat
Puffer gewölbt
6
Buffer vaulted
Luftdruckbehälter links
7
Compressed airtank left
Luftdruckbehälter rechts
8
Compressed airtank right
Ansatzschraube M2X8
9
Screw M2x8
Drahtlampe
10
Light bulb
Bremsbackensatz o. Abb.
11
Set of brake shoes no ill.
Treppe links
12
Stairs left
Treppe rechts
13
Stairs right
Getriebedeckel
14
Gear cover
Scheibe
15
Plate
Bremsbacke links
16
Brake shoes left
Bremsbacke rechts
17
Brake shoes right
Nachlaufradsatz
18
Tail wheelset
Indusi Einrichtung
19
Indusi interior
Kabelhalterung
20
Holder for cable
Kuppelstange links
21
Connecting rod left
Kuppelstange rechts
22
Connecting rod right.
Zylinderblock
23
Cylinder block
Vorlaufradsat
24
Pilot wheelset
Griffstange
25
Handrail
Kuppelradsatz 1
26
Wheelset 1
Treibradsatz 2
27
Wheelset 2
Kuppelradsatz 3 mit Zahnrad
28
Wheelset 3 with gear
GF-Schraube M2x4
29
GF - Screw Mx4
Nachlaufgestell
30
Tail truck
Zahnrad Z=16
31
Gear Z=16
Vorlaufgestell
32
Pilot frame
Steuerung komplett
33
Steering assembly
Grundrahmen Betr. Nr. 001 131-2
34
Frame No. 001 131-2
AC-Wechselstrom
Nachlaufradsatz
35
Tail wheelset
Vorlaufradsatz
36
Pilot wheelset
Kuppelradsatz m. Achslager
37
Coupling wheelset
Treibradsatz m. Achslager
38
Driving wheelset
Kuppelradsatz mit Zahnrad
39
Coupling wheelset with Gear
Platine komplett
40
Printed circuit assembly
1

34

5 6

11

25

o. Abb. / no ill.
Bremsbackensatz
Brake block set

31

4

31

12 13

7 8
3

14
20

29

23

33

16 17

24 36

18 35
30

32

26 37

27 38

28 39

15
2
9

21 22

19

Beschreibung
Description

Preisgruppe
Price bracket

Pos. Nr.
Pos.no.

1 40

Art.-Nr.
Art.no.

68155

10

111776

20

86271

4

86417

3

86490

5

88502

5

88503

5

92189

4

92190

4

100101

4

109321

8

105939

12

105940

4

105941

4

105944

12

105969

3

106037

4

106038

4

108282

9

110726

4

111766

3

111769

7

111770

7

111785

12

112017

9

112796

3

114186

12

114187

12

114188

12

114877

3

115552

3

117617

3

122372

8

126672

36

135270

16

108313

9

112017

9

114218

12

114219

12

114220

12

111831

21



Symbolische Darstellung
Symbolic Illustration

Ersatzteilliste
Replacement Parts
62154

DB

BR 01

62155

2 10

1

1

6

Schraube M2X25
Screw M2X25
2
Lokboden
Loco bottom
3
Bremsgestänge
Brake rod
4
Bremsbackensatz Vorlaufgestell
Set of brake shoes f. pilot frame
5
TS - Steuerung
Part set steering
6
GF-Schraube M2x5
GF- Screw Mx5
AC-Wechselstrom
7
Schraube M1,6x10
Screw M1,6x10
8
Sechsk. Mutter A M1,6
Screw. Mutter A M1,6
9
Schleifer
Slider
10
Lokboden
Loco bottom
11
Scheibe
Plate
12
Stoppel
Stubble

Preisgruppe
Price bracket

Pos. Nr.
Pos.no.
1

Beschreibung
Description

Art.-Nr.
Art.no.

68155

5

4

85680

4

105938

12

105945

7

111828

6

114180

8

114966

3

85699

3

86004

3

86033

14

106204

12

112681

3

114977

3

3
12
11

8

7
9



Symbolische Darstellung
Symbolic Illustration

Ersatzteilliste
Replacement Parts

14

62154

BR 01

62155

9

10

23

o. Abb. / no ill.

Linse klein
Lins short

6
21
7

29

16

o. Abb. / no ill.

19

Leiterplatte f. Herzpolarisierung
Circuit board for heart polarization

5

12 27
25
30

22

13

18

24

2 3

Beschreibung
Description

Art.-Nr.
Art.no.

20

Pos. Nr.
Pos.no.

15

17

Preisgruppe
Price bracket

68155

8

28

DB

1

Zugfeder
Spring

86208

3

2

Puffer flach
Buffer flat

88502

5

3

Puffer gewölbt
Buffer vaulted

88503

5

4

Tenderleitung
Tender tube

94535

5

5

Brückenstecker
Connector

100644

6

6

Lichtleiter Tender
Light transmission tender

105975

4

7

Lampenhalter
Holder for head lamp

105978

3

8

Spitzenlicht
Point light

107216

3

9

Griffstange
Handle bar

108591

4

10

Drahtstift
Switch rod

110641

4

11

Teilesatz
Parts set

111767

6

12

Tenderplatine kpl.
Printed circuit assembly for Tender

111786

23

13

Motor
Motor

111787

28

14

Tender Kohleaufsatz
Simulated coal

111803

12

15

Lampensatz
Lamp set

111804

6

16

Heckleitersatz
Back ladder set

111805

6

17

Drahtstange
Switch rod

111806

4

18

Teilesatz
Part set

111829

6

19

Modulhalter
Module holder

111877

3

20

Linse klein ohne Abb.
Lens short no ill.

111891

3

21

Wasserklapensatz
Water flaps set

120293

5

22

Motorspange
Motor clamp

121691

5

23

Tendergehäuse Betr. Nr. 001 131-2
Tender casing No. 001 131-2

135271

20

24

Tenderunterteil
Tender lower part

135275

14

25

Bürstenfeder
Spring

114197

3

26

Standardkupplung
Standard coupling

89246

6

Tenderplatine kpl.
Printed circuit ass.

111839

24

28

Leiterplatte f. Herzpolarisierung o Abb.
Circuit board for heart polarization no ill.

131427

5

29

Sounddecoder
Sounddecoder

129800

39

30

Doppelseitiges Klebeband
Double sided adhasive tape

112629

3

AC - Wechselstrom

4

27
Sound

26

1

11



Symbolische Darstellung
Symbolic Illustration

Ersatzteilliste
Replacement Parts
62154

DB

BR 01

62155

ohne Zahnräder

2

4
6

1 16
14 17

8 18

Preisgruppe
Price bracket

3

1

Haftrings.10Stk.10,3-12,8mm
Traction tires set 10,3-12,8mm

40069

---

2

Zahnrad Z=21
Gear Z=21

86414

3

3

Schneckenzahnrad doppelt
Gear double

86419

6

4

Zahnrad Z=21
Gear Z=21

86516

3

5

Atrappenrahmen
Push in part set

107808

4

6

Getriebesatz ohne Zahnrädern
Gear set without gears

108262

11

7

Getriebeboden
Gear bottom

108263

9

8

Radsatz mit Zahnrad u. Haftringen
Wheelset with gear and 2 traction tires

108265

12

9

Zubehörrahmensatz
Part set

108322

7

10

Zurüstbeutel
Bag with accessories

111772

16

11

Feder
Spring

86234

3

12

GF-Schraube M 2x10
GF - Screw M2X10

114854

3

13

Blenden+Bremsbackensatz
Bogie frame+set of brake shoes

117467

5

14

Radsatz o. Haftring o. Zahnrad
Wheelset witout gear witout tractions tires

121877

9

15

Tafelsatz o Abb.
Number board set no ill.

135269

12

Pos. Nr.
Pos.no.

3

Art.-Nr.
Art.no.

68155

7

11

12

Beschreibung
Description

AC-Wechselstrom

5

16

Haftrings.10Stk. 10,3-12,4mm
Traction tires set

40074

---

17

Radsatz ohne Zahnrad ohne Haftring
Wheelset witout gear witout tractions tires

108304

10

18

Radsatz mit Hfaftringen mit Zahnrad
Wheelset with 2 tractions tires with gear

108305

12

13

15

o. Abb. / no ill.

Tafelsatz

Number board set

2 x Windblende

10

9
Ersatzteile erhalten Sie direkt unter www.roco.cc, bei Ihrem Fachhändler
oder Ihrer Landesvertretung:
Spare parts can be ordered directly at www.roco.cc and from your local
dealer or country representative.





Aperçu du document 62154_201660.pdf - page 1/5

Aperçu du document 62154_201660.pdf - page 2/5

Aperçu du document 62154_201660.pdf - page 3/5

Aperçu du document 62154_201660.pdf - page 4/5

Aperçu du document 62154_201660.pdf - page 5/5




Télécharger le fichier (PDF)


62154_201660.pdf (PDF, 2.4 Mo)

Télécharger
Formats alternatifs: ZIP



Documents similaires


62154 201660
62153 201949
62151 201967
69524
69966
78396 200558

Sur le même sujet..