Liste 2017 2018.pdf


Aperçu du fichier PDF liste-2017-2018.pdf

Page 1 23425




Aperçu texte



45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87

Matricule
15E1F15210V
16Q1F15161N
16U1M24112L
16Q1F15208I
15R1M11379E
16C1F01465B
16G1F05766G
16E1M04279P
16G1M05774B
16G1M05779G
16J1M06319Q
16M1M11942M
16Y1M25000E
16F1M05392Y
15A1F09593S
16C1F01494O
16J1F07260I
16Q1M15443H
16Q1M15450H
16F1M05405P
16R1M23671Q
16U1M24232I
16C1M01201T
16Q1M15493A
16K1M11352W
15D1F16523D
16C1F01562A
16R1M21508Q
16P1M13712Z
16R1M21536O
15A1M09657C
16E1F04095T
TOFA200979160
16R1M21557Z
15J1F07766O
15J1M07770O
16Q1M15748M
16R1F21585Z
16J1F07569X
16Q1M15826S
16R1M23940U
16J1M07622A
16Q1M15872F

Matricule
KOSE1401961500
KOFA0912971600
KOKA0000981600
KODI2504971600
KOMO0000971500
MACO0000961600
MAKA0705991600
MAOU0000951600
MAHA1209971600
MAN'2804941600
MAYO2503941600
MASO3112961600
MOMO0000961600
NAID2909951600
N'MA0000961500
OUSA1610981600
SAAB2511961600
SASÉ2408951600
SAMO0306941600
SADA0704941600
SAMO2501991600
SASE0000961600
SABA0710991600
SAIB0209961600
SISÉ0208981600
SIHA2402971500
SOAW0501971600
TADJ0209931600
TOSO0000971600
TOMO2207931600
TOOU0706971500
TOAL0209941600
TOFA2000791600
TOMA0101961600
TOMA1005981500
TOMO1501941500
TRAB2908961600
TRFA1204991600
TRHA1602981600
TRMA3007921600
TRSA2809921600
TRSI2312961600
TRSO1101971600

Prénoms
Nom
Sétou
KONATE
Fanta
KONE
Kassim
KONE
Diaka
KOUROUMA
Moussa
KOUYATE
Coumba
MAGASSA
Kadidia
MAHAMANE
Oumar
MAHMOUD
Harouna Honoré
MAIGA
N'Soumana Mohomodou
MAIGA
Youssouf
MAIGA
Soumaila
MALLE
Mohamed Ag
MOHAMEDOUNE
Idrissa
NANGO
Mariam Sadio
N'DIAYE
Safiatou
OUATTARA
Abigael
SAGARA
Sékou
SAMAKE
Moussa
SAMASSA
Daouda
SANGARE
Moumouni
SANGARE
Seydou T
SANGARE
Bah Souleymane
SANOGO
Ibrahim Fampitié
SANOGO
Sékou
SIDIBE
Hawa M T
SIDIBE
Awa Kalifa
SOGODOGO
Djibril
TANDIA
Soumaïla
TOGO
Moussa Dit Amodomon
TOLO
Ousmane
TOMBOTA
Alima
TOURE
Fatoumata
TOURE
Mahamadou
TOURE
Mariam Cheick
TOURE
Moussa
TOURE
Abdoulaye M.
TRAORE
Fatoumata
TRAORE
Haoua
TRAORE
Macira
TRAORE
Salifou
TRAORE
Sidy Yaya
TRAORE
Solomane
TRAORE
Bamako le 22 mai 2018
Le Chef de DER
Kindié YALCOUYE

Page 2 de 25

Sexe
F
F
M
F
M
F
F
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
F
F
F
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
F
F
M
M
M
M
F
M
M
F
M
M
F
F
M
M
M
M

Statut
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
CL
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
CL
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
CL
CL
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Prof
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
CL
CL
Rég
Rég