Liste 2017 2018.pdf


Aperçu du fichier PDF liste-2017-2018.pdf

Page 1...4 5 67825




Aperçu texte



136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182

Matricule
GNAB01018316
14M1M12140Y
16M1M11868I
16M1M11859O
16E1M04202U
16E1M04078I
16P1F13529H
16P1F13543R
16P1M13551Q
16P1M13553S
16D1M02921V
16P1M13564I
16Q1M14979U
15A1M09540E
15T1M10460O
16G1M05917A
16F1M05307V
15Q1M00869F
16R1F21089J
13R1M07522U
15J1M07250P
15Q1M00877P
16V1M24723J
15B1M13563D
15K1M10008K
16Q1F15049B
16P1M13567L
16E1M04237P
16R1M21127H
15R1M11292G
15R1M11300A
15J1M07296L
16K1M11304U
16K1M11307X
16K1F11313X
16A1M00220M
15R1M11307H
KOIS000085160
KOJO000087160
15M1M17869D
15R1M11333W
16P1M13596H
KOSO050786160
16J1M07083V
16R1F21193W
16R1F21195Y
15R1M11348G

matricule
GNAB0100831600
GONA1009961400
GOSI1205961600
GOCH0901961600
GOAB2904981600
GOAM0101981600
GUAD2008971600
GUDI2212971600
GUMA0000981600
GUMO2005991600
GUSA1004981600
GUTI0000981600
GUYO0000941600
HAHA1409911500
HABO1910951500
HASE2204971600
IBAB2912941600
KAZO2809941500
KAKA2412971600
KALA2803951300
KAMA2603961500
KAMO2104961500
KAIS1205961600
KADJ1204941500
KAKÈ1809961500
KAMA2811961600
KAMO0000971600
KAMO0101951600
KEDE2911971600
KEDR1811941500
KENA0000961500
KEBO1206951500
KEMA1605951600
KEMO2010001600
KERA2502971600
KEWA2909941600
KENA0202971500
KOIS0000851600
KOJO0000871600
KOWO1908951500
KOSO1609971500
KOMO0000991600
KOSO0500861600
KOLA1605971600
KONA0811941600
KOSI0112981600
KODJ1602961500

Prénoms
Nom
Abréhima
GNISSAMA
Nathan
GOITA
Sibiri
GOITA
Checkina
GOITA
Aboubacar S
GORO
Amadou
GORO
Ada
GUINDO
DINA JOSUE
GUINDO
Mamoudou AdamaGUINDO
Moctar Ousmane GUINDO
Sadia
GUINDO
Timothée
GUINDO
Youssouf AmadouGUINDO
Hamidou
HAIDARA
Boubacar
HAIDARA
Seydou Hachimi HAIDARA
Abdourahmane IBRAHIM
Zoumana
KAMATA
Kadiatou
KAMATÉ
Lamine Bonnaventure
KAMISSOKO
Mahamadou
KAMISSOKO
Moussa
KAMISSOKO
Issa
KANE
Djigui
KANOUTE
Kèmoko
KANTE
Malado
KARAKODIO
Moussa
KARAKODIO
Moussa
KAREMBE
Demba
KEBE
Drissa
KEITA
Naman
KEITA
Boubacar
KEITA
Mahamadou Madou
KEITA
Mohamed
KEITA
Rayhinatou
KEITA
Waly
KEITA
Namakan S.
KEÏTA
ISSA
KODIO
Josué
KODIO
Wourokalo
KOITA
Souleymane
KONATE
Moussa
KONATE
SOUNGALO
KONATE
Lassana
KONATE
Nanthieny
KONATE
Sitan
KONATE
Djibril
KONE

Page 6 de 25

Sexe
M
M
M
M
M
M
F
F
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
F
M
M
M
M
M
M
F
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
F
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
F
F
M

Statut
Prof
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
CL
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
CL
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
CL
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég
Prof
Prof
Rég
Rég
Rég
Prof
Rég
Rég
Rég
Rég