COMET GT650 EFI catalogue .pdf



Nom original: COMET_GT650_EFI__catalogue.pdf
Titre: COMET GT650 EFI catalogue
Auteur: HY

Ce document au format PDF 1.4 a été généré par HY, et a été envoyé sur fichier-pdf.fr le 13/07/2018 à 15:08, depuis l'adresse IP 185.208.x.x. La présente page de téléchargement du fichier a été vue 349 fois.
Taille du document: 2.8 Mo (55 pages).
Confidentialité: fichier public




Télécharger le fichier (PDF)










Aperçu du document


GT650WH

GT650TR

GT650BK

FIG 1-1. CYLINDER HEAD/(FRONT)
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

1
2

11110HN9110PCH HEAD ASS’Y, cylinder front
11171HN9100121 COVER, cylinder head front

3
4

11173HN9100
11141HN9101

5
6
7

PIPE COMP, intake front
13110HP9300
CLAMP, carburetor
09402-56208
11131HN9100PCH HOUSING, camshaft intake

8
9

11132HN9100PCH HOUSING, camshaft exhaust
PLUG, spark CR8E
09482-00456

10
11
12
13

13131HN9100
09109H07018
09161H11008
09106H07017

O-RING, intake pipe

14
15
16
17
18

09103H06002
09206-08001
09103H10001
09160H10002
07120-06408

BOLT, camshaft housing

19
20
21
22
23

09103H06001
04213-13189
01514-08128
09168-08008
02122-06208

BOLT, cylinder head NO.2 (M6)

SCREW, crank outer

2

24
25
26

09280H19001
17680HN9101
07110-06108

O-RING, connector hose union
UNION COMP, connector
BOLT

1
1
1

GASKET, cylinder head cover
GASKET, cylinder head

BOLT, cylinder head cover NO.1
WASHER, cylinder head cover
BOLT, cylinder head cover NO.2
KNOCK PIN, camshaft housing
BOLT, cylinder head (M10)
WASHER, cylinder head bolt
BOLT, cylinder head NO.1 (M6)
PIN, cylinder knock
BOLT, oil gallery
GASKET, oil gallery bolt

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
12
4
4
4
1
2
4
2
2

FIG 1-2. CYLINDER HEAD/(REAR)
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

1
2

11120SHN9110PCHEAD ASS’Y, cylinder rear

1

11171HN9100121

COVER, cylinder head rear

3
4

11173HN9100
11141HN9101

GASKET, cylinder head cover

1
1

5
6
7

PIPE COMP, intake rear
13120HP9300
CLAMP, carburetor
09402-56208
11131HN9100PCH HOUSING, camshaft intake

8
9

11132HN9100PCH HOUSING, camshaft exhaust
PLUG, spark CR8E
09482-00456

10
11
12
13

13131HN9100
09109H07018
09161H11008
09106H07017

O-RING, intake pipe

14
15
16
17
18

09103H06002
09206-08001
09103H10001
09160H10002
07120-06408

BOLT, camshaft housing

19
20
21
22
23

09103H06001
04213-13189
01514-08128
09168-08008
02122-06208

BOLT, cylinder head NO.2 (M6)

SCREW, crank outer

2

24
25
26

09280H19001
17680HN9101
07110-06108

O-RING, connector hose union
UNION COMP, connector
BOLT

1
1
1

GASKET, cylinder head

BOLT, cylinder head cover NO.1
WASHER, cylinder head cover
BOLT, cylinder head cover NO.2
KNOCK PIN, camshaft housing
BOLT, cylinder head (M10)
WASHER, cylinder head bolt
BOLT, cylinder head NO.1 (M6)
PIN, cylinder head knock
BOLT, oil gallery
GASKET, oil gallery bolt

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
12
4
4
4
1
2
4
2
2

FIG 2. CYLINDER /FRONT, REAR
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

1
2

11210HN9110PCY CYLINDER COMP, front
11220HN9110PCY CYLINDER COMP, rear

3
4

11241HN9101
04213-13189

GASKET, cylinder

5
6

08316-16068
01421-06258

NUT, cylinder (M6)

PIN, cylinder head knock
BOLT, cylinder stud (M6)

Q`TY

1
1
2
4
4
4

FIG 3. RADIATOR
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

1
2

17710HN9102
17720HN9100

RADIATOR COMP, water

1

CAP COMP, radiator

3
4

17800HN9102
17810HN9100

FAN ASS’Y, radiator

1
1

5
6
7

02142-05165
09404-06429
09116-06143

BOLT, radiator fan

8
9

09180-06030
09320-10015

SPACER, radiator

10
11
12
13

17761HN9100
09229-03011
68928-09F00
68150HN9100

MUD GUARD, radiator

14

68170HN9100

LABEL, radiator

MOTOR ASS’Y, radiator fan
CLAMP, radiator fan
BOLT, radiator
CUSHION, radiator
RIVET, mud guard
WASHER, mud guard rivet
PLATE, radiator

1
3
1
3
3
3
1
3
3
2
1

FIG 4. CRANK CASE
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

1
2
3

11320HN9110PCC CRANKCASE COMP, L
11310HN9110PCC CRANKCASE COMP, R
41171HN9101121

LINK, engine mounting L(Black)

4
5
6

41161HN9101121
09206H18001
04213-13189

LINK, engine mounting R(Black)

7
8

07120-08608
01547-06608

BOLT, crank case M8

9
10
11
12

07120-08708
01547-06808
02112-06958
01517-10458

BOLT, crank case M8

13
14
15
16
17

01514-08128
09168-08008
31135HN9100121
01547-06258
01547-06308

BOLT, oil gallery

18
19
20
21
22

17481HN9100
07110-06108
09280H04001
11440HN9100
02112-06108

UNION, water pump hose

23
24
25
26
27

08313-11068
09280H21001
11430HN9100
11420HN9100
09103H08001

NUT, starter motor bracket

28
29

09263H18001
09263H10009

BG, clutch release cam No1
BG, clutch release cam No2

PIN, crank case knock
PIN, crank case knock
BOLT, crank case M6
BOLT, crankcase M6
SCREW, crankcase
BOLT, engine mounting link & cylhead
GASKET, oil gallery bolt
BRACKET, starter motor
BOLT, starter motor braket
BOLT, starter motor
BOLT, water hose union
O-RING, oil jet
JET COMP, starter clutch oil
SCREW, oil jet
O-RING, water pump union
JET COMP, piston rear oil
JET COMP, piston front oil
BOLT, crank case M8(L100)

Q`TY

1
1
1
1
1
2
2
6
2
6
2
4
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
3
1
3
2
1
1
1
2
1
1

FIG 5. CRANK CASE COVER
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

COVER COMP, clutch (With oil lens &

1
1
1

1
2
3
4

11331HN9102121
11351HN9120121
11481HN9101
11483HN9101

5
6

09247-14026
09168H14003

PLUG, oil check

7
8
9

09259-2000903P
09280-17003
04213-13189

PLUG, engine oil filler

10
11

04213-09129
01547-06358

PIN, magneto cover knock

12
13
14
15

01547-06558
09404-06401
09259-2601503P
09280-22008

BOLT, magneto cover

16
17
18
19
20

01547-06358
01547-06258
01547-06708
01547-06508
09247H12102

BOLT, clutch cover

21
22
23
24
25

09168H12003
11361HN9100121
11482HN9100
09243-11005
01547-06258

GASKET, TDC plug

26
27
28
29
30

11332HN9100
11341HN9101121
09168H06019
09404-06401
13353HP9401

LENS, oil level check

31
32

01547-06408
08321-31088

BOLT,magnet cover

COVER , magneto
GASKET, clutch cover (NA)
GASKET, magneto cover
GASKET, oil check plug
O-RING, engine oil filler plug
PIN, clutch cover knock
BOLT, magneto cover
CLAMP, clutch cover
PLUG, crankshaft hole
O-RING, crankshaft hole plug
BOLT, clutch cover outer
BOLT, clutch cover outer
BOLT, clutch cover outer
PLUG, TDC
COVER, engine sprocket
O-RING, clutch outer cover
PLUG, oil gallary
BOLT, engine sprocket cover
COV CLUTCH, outer
GASKET, magneto cover bolt
CLAMP
BRACKET, carburetor adjust
LOCK, washer

1
1
1
1
1
2
1
8
2
1
1
1
9
4
3
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
2
1
1
2
2

FIG 6. CRANK SHAFT
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

1
2

12200HN9100HPA CRANK SHAFT ASS’Y
ROD, connecting
12161HN9101

3
4

09263H37001

BEARING, crank pin

12211HN9100HPA
12221HN9102CSA
12261HN9102CSA
09262H35001

PIN COMP, crank

5
6
7
8
9

02112-06126
21111HN9100

SCREW, crank shaft oil seal retainer

10
11
12
13

21112HN9100
12281HN9100
21114-35C00
08211-22422

GEAR, primary drive NO.2

14
15
16
17
18

09140H18001
09282-12001
12111HN9101
12151HN9101
09381H20001

NUT, primary drive gear

20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27

CRANK SHAFT, R
CRANK SHAFT, L
BEARING, crank shaft
GEAR, primary drive
RETAINER, crank shaft oil seal
SPRING, primary drive gear

Q`TY

1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
3

PIN, piston

1
1
1
2
2

CIRCLIP, piston pin

4

12141HN9100
12142HN9100
12144HN9100
12291HN9100

RING, piston 1st

2
2
2

09160H37001
17511HN9103
09164H18001

WASHER, connrod thrust

12212HN9100

PLUG, crank pim

WASHER, primary drive gear thrust
SEAL, crank shaft oil RH
PISTON

RING, piston 2nd
RING, piston oil
JET, crank shaft RH
GEAR, water pump drive
WASHER, water pump drive gear lock

1
3
1
1
2

FIG 7. STARTER CLUTCH
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

1
2

12611HN9100
09206-13003

GEAR, starter idle

1

PIN,starter idle gear

3
4

12614HN9101
12620HN9102

CLUTCH, starter one way

1
1

5
6
7

12620HN9101
07110-08168
09304H27001

GEAR, starter clutch
BOLT, starter clutch

1
1
6

BUSH, starter clutch gear

1

GEAR COMP, starter clutch

FIG 8. CAMSHAFT / VALVE
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

1
2

12710HN9100HPA CAMSHAFT ASS’Y, front intake
12730HN9100HPA CAMSHAFT ASS’Y, front exhaust

3
4

12720HN9100HPA CAMSHAFT ASS’Y, rear intake
12740HN9100HPA CAMSHAFT ASS’Y, rear exhaust

5
6
7

12922HN9100
09289H04002
12933HN9100

SPRING, valve outer

8
9

12911HN9101
12912HN9101

VALVE, intake

10
11
12
13

12921HN9101
12931HN9100
12932HJ8200
12892-05C00170

SPRING, valve inner

14

12881HN9100

TAPPET

SEAL, valve stem oil
SEAT, valve spring
VALVE, exhaust
RETAINER, valve spring
COTTER, valve
SHIM, tappet (size 120-220)

Q`TY

1
1
1
1
8
8
8
4
4
8
8
16
8
8

FIG 9. CAM CHAIN
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

1
2

12760HN9100
12771HN9100

CHAIN COMP, camshaft drive

2

GUIDE, camchain NO.1

3
4

12811HN9101
08211-06181

TENSIONER, camchain

2
2

5
6
7

12812HN9101

BOLT, camchain tensioner

12837HP8900
12830HN9120

GASKET, tensioner adjuster

8
9

07110-06208
12839-38200

BOLT, tensioner adjuster

10
11

12782HN9100
07110-06108

GUIDE, camchain No.2

WASHER, camchain tensioner bolt

ADJUSTER ASS’Y, tensioner
PLUG, adjuster
BOLT, camchain guide No.2

2
1
2
2
4
2
2
6

FIG 10. THROTTLE BODY ASS'Y
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

0
1

13400HP9310
13410HP9300

BODY ASS'Y, throttle

1

BODY COMP, throttle

2
3

15710HP9300
13580HP9301

INJECTOR

2
2

SENSOR, ihrottle position (tps)

1

FIG 11.ISC
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

1
2

37940HR8410
18741HR9800

IDLE SPEED CONTROL SENSOR

1

HOSE, isc No.1

3
4

18741HP9300
18751H89300

HOSE, isc No.2

1
1

5
6
7

09401H16401
09440-13019
09401-10401

CLAMP, isc air cleaner hose

8
9

09401H11401
13790H89300

CLIP, isc

10

01517-06005

BOLT, isc bracket

HOSE, isc air cleaner
SPRING, isc No.2 hose
CLIP, isc hose
BRACKET, isc

1
2
1
2
2
1
4

FIG 12. AIR CLEANER&CHAMBER
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

1
2

13700H89302
13720HP9300

CLEANER ASS'Y, air

1

CASE COMP, air cleaner

3
4

13780HP9300
13780HM8100

CAP, air cleaner

1
1

5
6
7

13746HP9300
13891HP9300
13881HP9300

GASKET, air cleaner

8
9

09402-54207
03241-05256

CLAMP, outlet tube

10
11
12
13

37920H89300
37930H99300
16821HR9800
16831HN9101

INTAKE, air pressure sensor(iaps)

14
15
16

09401H16401
09401H14401
03241-05125

CLAMP, breather oil retvrn No.1

FILTER COMP, air cleaner
INLET, tube
OUTLET, tube
SCREW
INTAKE, air temperatvre sensor(iaps)
HOSE, breather oil retvrn No.1
HOSE, breather oil retvrn No.2
CLAMP, breather oil retvrn
SCREW

1
2
1
2
2
6
2
1
1
1
2
2
3

FIG 13. MUFFLER
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

0
1

14305H89300PLH MUFFLER, ASS'Y
BODY COMP, muffler
14310H89300

2
3

14160HN91020BF PIPE COMP, exhaust front
14150HN91020BF PIPE COMP, exhaust rear

4
5
6

14411HN91040BF BRACKET, muffler support
14170H893000BF PIPE COMP, muffler joint
14770HN91010BF CONNECTOR COMP, exhaust pipe

7
8

14314HN9101
14773HN9101

GASKET, connector flange

9
10
11
12

01517-08358
01421-08258
09143H08001
01517-10458

BOLT, exhaust pipe connector comp

13
14
15
16
17

09160-10102
08316-26108
07120-08207
01137-08168
14181HN9101

WASHER, muffler support

18
19
20
21
22

14186HN91000BF
09110-06308
14776HN9100
14778HN9100
37950H89300

COVER COMP, muffler

GASKET, connector exhaust pipe
BOLT, exhaust pipe stud
NUT, exhaust pipe
BOLT, muffler support
NUT, muffler support
BOLT, connector flange
BOLT, muffler chamber bracket

Q`TY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
4
4
1
3
1

CLAMP OUTER, muffler cover No.2

3
1
2
1
1

SENSOR ASS'Y, oxygen

1

GASKET, exhaust
BOLT, exhaust pipe cover
CLAMP OUTER, muffler cover No.1

FIG 14. OIL PUMP
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

1
2

16400HN9101
16331HN9101

PUMP ASS’Y, oil

1

GEAR, oil pump driven

3
4

09261H04001
08331-31109

PIN, oil pump driven gear

1
1

5
6
7

02112-06258
16520HN9100
02112-95126

SCREW, oil pump

8
9

16523HN9100
09280H82001

CAP, oil strainer

10
11~1
12
13

01547-06208
09247-14019
09168H14003
16510HN9101

BOLT, oil strainer cap

14
15
16
17
18

09280H16001
16512HN9101121
09280H69001
09440H18001
01421-06128

O-RING, oil filter

19
20
21
22
23

08313-11068
01421-06758
08331-31389
08221-10185
16321HN9103

NUT, oil filter cap

24

09261H06001

PIN, oil pump drive gear

CIRCLIP, oil pump driven gear
STRAINER COMP, engine oil
SCREW, engine oil strainer
O-RING, oil strainer cap
PLUG, oil drain
GASKET, drain plug
FILTER COMP, engine oil
CAP, oil filter
O-RING, oil filter cap
SPRING, oil filter cap
BOLT, oil filter cap stud
BOLT, oil filter cap stud
CIRCLIP, oil pump drive gear
SHIM, oil pump driven gear
GEAR, oil pump drive

1
3
1
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
1

FIG 15. WATER PUMP
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

1

17400HN9104

PUMP ASS’Y, water

1-2

17433HN9100

O-RING,WATER PUMP

2
3
4
5

01547-06308
17491HN9100
09401H26402
17521HN9105

BOLT, water pump

6
7

08221-10185
08331-31109

SHIM, water pump driven gear

8

09261H04001

PIN, water pump driven gear

HOSE, water pump outlet
CLAMP, water pump hose
GEAR, water pump driven
CIRCLIP, water pump driven gear

Q`TY

1

2
1
2
1
1
1
1

FIG 16. RADIATOR HOSE
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

0
1

17610HP9300HPA THERMOSTAT COMP
17621HP93000S1 CONNECTOR COMP, thermostat inlet

2
3

17631HN91000S1
17741HN9101

CAP, thermostat connector

4
5
6

17751HN9101
09401H26402
09401H31402

HOSE, radiator outlet

7
8

01547-06208
17641HN9100

BOLT, thermostat connector

9
10
11
12

09401H13401
17661HN9100
09401H24402
17610HN9100

CLAMP, thermostat bypass hose

13
14
15
16
17

17650HP9300
17981HN9100
09401H11403
17911HN9104
09136-06017

GAUGE UNIT, water temperature

18
19
20
21
22

17982HN9100
17921HN9100
17860HN9100
17912HN9100
09401-09101

HOSE, reserver tank overflow

23

17622HN9101

UNION,thermost connector

HOSE, radiator inlet
CLAMP, radiator inlet hose radiator side
CLAMP, radiator inlet hose thermostat side
HOSE, thermostat bypass
HOSE, connector inlet
CLAMP, connector inlet hose
THERMOSTAT COMP
HOSE, reserver tank inlet
CLAMP, reserver tank
TANK COMP, reserver
SCREW, reserver tank
CAP, reserver tank
SWITCH ASS’Y, thermo
CUSHION, reserver tank
CAP, reserver tank overflow

Q`TY

1
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
1
2
2
4
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

FIG 17. 2ND AIR
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

1
2

18500HP99700
18610HN9101

VALVE ASS'Y, 2ND air

1

PIPE COMP, 2ND air front

3
4

18620HN9101
18615HN9101

PIPE COMP, 2ND air rear

1
1

5
6
7

18631HP9300
18641HP9300
18651HP9300

HOSE, 2ND air pipe front

8
9

09401H16401
09401H16401

CLAMP, 2ND air cleaner hose

10
11
12
13

09401H15401
09128-06005
09401H12401
18590HP9300

CLAMP, 2ND air pipe

GASKET, 2ND air pipe
HOSE, 2ND air pipe rear
HOSE, 2ND air cleaner

2
1
1
1
1

CLAMP, 2ND air cleaner

2
2
4
1

BRACKET, 2ND air valve

1

CLAMP, 2ND air pipe hose
BOLT, 2ND air pipe

FIG 18. CLUTCH ASSY
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

1
2

21210HN9101HPA GEAR COMP, primary driven
WASHER, clutch sleeve hub thrust
09167H20001

3
4

21411HN9102
09160H20003

HUB, clutch sleeve

5
6
6-1

09140H20001
23114HN9100
23115HN9100

NUT, clutch sleeve hub

7
8

23110HN9102
09136-06017

ROD COMP, clutch push M

9
10
11
12

21441HN9100
21451HN9100
23121-38201
09134-06010

PLATE, clutch drive

13
14
15
16
17

08310-22068
09263H15001
09160-15015
21462HN9101
09440H20003

NUT, clutch release adjust

18
19
20
21
22

21471HN9102
09100H06009
23271HN9100
09282H12002
08211-12281

RETAINER, clutch spring

23
24
25
26
27

23122HN9100
01107-06208
21442HN9100
21443HN9100
21444HN9101

SHAFT, clutch release cam

28

21251HN9102

SPACER, primary driven gear

WASHER, primary driven gear thrust
ROD, clutch push
ROD,CLUTCH PUSH NO.2
STOPPER, clutch release camshaft oil seal
PLATE, clutch driven
PIECE, clutch push
SCREW, clutch release adjuster
BEARING, clutch release thrust
WASHER, clutch release thrust
DISK, clutch pressure
SPRING, clutch
BOLT, clutch spring
ARM, clutch release
OIL SEAL, clutch release camshaft
THRUST WASHER, clutch release cam shaf
BOLT, clutch release arm
PLATE, clutch drive No.2
WASHER, clutch wave
SEAT, clutch wave washer

Q`TY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
6
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

FIG 19. TRANSMISSION
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

0
*

24200HN9100HPA MISSION GEAR SET
24121HN9104HPA SHAFT, counter ASS'Y

*
1

24131HN9100HPA SHAFT, drive ASS'Y
24130HN9100HPA SHAFT COMP, drive

2
3
4

24121HN9104
24361HN9101
24221HN9102

SHAFT COMP, counter

5
6

24231HN9101
24251HN9101

GEAR, 3rd & 4th drive

7
8
9
10

09380H25001
08113-63040
08123-63050
24741HN9100

CIRCLIP, 5th drive gear

11
12
13
14
15

02112-06128
09159H20001
24311HN9100
09181H20001
24312HN9100

SCREW, counter shaft bearing retainer

16
17
18
19
20

24321HN9101
09380H25001
24331HN9101
09167H25001
24341HN9100

GEAR, 2nd driven

21
22
23
24
25

24351HN9101
09167H25002
08113-62030
08123-63050
09380H25001

GEAR, 5th driven

26
27
28

09167H25001
09282H36002
24751HN9100

THRUST WASHER, 3rd driven gear

GEAR, 6th driven
GEAR, 2nd drive
GEAR, 5th drive
BEARING, counter shaft R(#6304)
BEARING, counter shaft L(#6305)
RETAINER, counter shaft bearing
NUT, engine sprocket
GEAR, 1st driven
SHIM, 1st driven gear
BUSH,1st driven gear
CIRCLIP, 4th driven gear
GEAR, 3rd driven
THRUST WASHER, 4th driven gear
GEAR, 4th driven
WASHER, 3rd &4th driven gear thrust
BEARING, drive shaft R
BEARING, drive shaft L
CIRCLIP, 3rd driven gear
OIL SEAL, drive shaft
RETAINER, drive shaft oil seal

Q`TY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

FIG 19-1. TRANSMISSION
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

29
30

01107-06106
27510HN9100

BOLT, drive shaft oil seal retainer

1

SPROCKET COMP, engine 15T(#525)

31
32

27531HN9100
09280H24001

SPACER, engine sprocket

1
1

33
34
35

09167H25004
27600HN9100
09380H25001

LOCK WASHER, engine sprocket

36
37

24261HN9101
09181H17001

GEAR, 6th drive

38
39
40
41

09380H25001
09380H22001
24761HN9102
24741HN9100

CILCLIP, 2nd drive gear

42
43
44
45
46

02112-06128
24252HN9100
09181H25001
24332HN9100
09167H25003

SCREW, transmission oil pipe retainer

47
48
49
50
51

24332HN9100
24322HN9100
24262HN9100
09167H25001
24125-38201

BUSH, 3rd driven gear

O-RING, engine sprocket
CHAIN ASS’Y, drive 108L(#525)
CILCLIP, 6th driven gear
SHIM, drive shaft
CILCLIP, 2nd drive gear
PIPE, transmission oil
RETAINER, transmission oil pipe
BUSH, 5th drive gear
SHIM, 5th drive gear
BUSH, 4th drive gear

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

WASHER, 6th drive gear

1
1
1
1
1

BUSH

2

WASHER, thrust washer lock
BUSH, 2nd driven gear
BUSH, 6th drive gear

FIG 20. GEAR SHIFTING
REF.
NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
*
31
32
33
34
35
36
37

PART NAME
25231HN9100
25211HN9100
25411HN9100
25421HN9100
25310HN9102
25221HN9100
25380HN9104
04221-04089
25321HN9100
24741HN9100
09262H25002
09261-04002
02122-06128
09263H25001
09440-04010
09209-05011
09440H17001
09181H14001
09280-26003
37720HR8600
02112-95208
09140-06011
09448H17002
09111-06019
25350HN9100
08211-06121
25521HN9100
25510HN9101
09444H20011
25525HP9200
25525HP9250
25671-01000
09160H14003
08331-31149
09283H14002
25520-32C00
01107-06208
08310-11068

FORK, gear shift No.3
FORK, gear shift No.1
SHAFT, gear shift fork No.1
SHAFT, gear shift fork No.2
CAM COMP, gear shift
FORK, gear shift No.2
PLATE COMP, gear shift cam
PIN, gear shift cam plate
BOLT, gear shift cam plate
RETAINER, gear shift cam bearing R
BEARING, gear shift cam R
PIN, gear shift cam plate
SCREW, gear shift cam bearing retainer
BEARING, gear shift cam L
SPRING, gear shift switch contact
CONTACT, gear shift switch
SPRING, gear shift cam drive plate
SHIM, gear shift shaft thrust
O-RING, gear shift switch
SWITCH ASS’Y, gear shift
SCREW, gear shift switch
NUT, gear shift link rod L (M6)
SPRING, gear shift cam stopper
BOLT, gear shift cam stopper
STOPPER COMP, gear shift cam
WASHER, gear shift shaft thrust
PLATE, gear shift cam drive
SHAFT COMP, gear shift
SPRING, gear shift shaft return
ROD, gear shift link(L=240)
ROD, gear shift link(L=258)
STOPPER, gear shift arm
WASHER, gear shift shaft thrust
CIRCLIP, gear shift shaft
SEAL, gear shift shaft oil
ARM COMP, gear shift link
BOLT, gear shift link arm (M6X10)
NUT, gear shift link rod R (M6)

Q`TY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
6
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1

FIG 21. STARTING MOTOR
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

1
2

31100HN9100
08316-16068

MOTOR ASS’Y, starting

1

NUT, starter motor terminal

3
4

08319-21068
01547-06308

NUT, start motor bracket

1
2

BOLT, start motor bracket

2

FIG 22. MAGNETO ASSY
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

1
2

32100HP9330
32101HP9300

MAGNETO ASS’Y

1

STATOR ASS’Y

3
4

32102HP9330
02142-05128

ROTOR, fly wheel

1
1

5
6
7

07110-06308
09103H12001
09420H04001

SCREW, magneto stator(M5X30)

8

09160H12003

WASHER, magneto

SCREW, pick-up coil(M5X12)
BOLT, magneto
KEY, magneto

2
3
1
1
1

FIG 23. BATTERY
REF.
NO.
1
2

33610HM8100
33860HN9100

PART NAME

Q`TY

BATTERY ASS’Y(12V 12Ah. STX14-BS)

1

LEAD WIRE, battery minus(-)

1

FIG 24. ELECTRICAL
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

1
2

31800HG5100
08316-26066

RELAY ASS'Y, starting motor

1

NUT, starter motor relay terminal

3
4

33840HM8101
33850H99700

LEAD WIRE, battery plus

2
1

5
6
7

32800HN9110
01517-06166
33410HP9310

RECTIFIER regulator ass'y

8
9

33430HP9310
09128-06035

COIL ASS'Y, ignition rear

10
11
12
13

33500HN9100
33541-23E01
33510-05C01
33542-98000

CAP ASS'Y spark plug

14
15
16
17
18

33545HN9100
32900H89300
38742HP7600
38740HM5401
01517-06166

BUSH, spark plug cap

19
20
21
22
23

36740-35C00
36740HN9100
01517-06166
38610HR9700
38740HP7600

BOX ASS'Y, fuse (15A)

LEAD WIRE, starter motor
BOLT, rectifier
COIL ASS'Y, ignition front
BOLT, ignition coil
SEAL, spark plug
CAP, spark plug
SEAL, high tention cord
IGNITOR.
BRACKET, relay
RELAY ASS'Y.

1
1
2
1
1
4
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
2

RELAY ASS'Y, turnsignal

2
1
1
2
1

RELAY ASS'Y, 12V 30A

3

BOLT, relay
BOX ASS'Y, fuse (30A)
BOLT, relay bracket

FIG 25. SPEEDOMETER ASSY
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

1
2

34100HR9730
34111HP9300

SPEEDOMETER ASS'Y

1

PLB + DISPLY ASS'Y, speedometer

3
4

34950H78300
34170HP9300

BRACKET, speedometer

1
1

5
6
7

09116-06010
01517-06208
59420HN9101

BOLT, speedometer bracket

8
9

09180-06011
94433H07C00

SPACER, speedometer bkt cushion

10

59410HN9101

GUIDE COMP, cable & s/w lead wire R

WIRING ASS`Y, speedometer
BOLT, speedometer & brace
GUIDE COMP, cable & s/w lead wire L
CUSHION, speedometer bracket

1
2
2
1
2
2
1

FIG 26. HEAD LAMP
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

1
2

35100HM8102
35120HM8100

HEAD LAMP ASS'Y

1

REFLECTOR, headlamp

3
4

35111HM8100
35173HM8100

RIM, headlamp

1
1

5
6

09471H12103
09148-05039

BULB, head lamp(12v 60/55w)

DUST COVER
NUT, head lamp(M5)

1
1
3

FIG 27. FRONT TURN SIGNAL LAMP
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

1
2

35601HR7900
35602HR7900

LAMP ASS’Y, FT turnsignal R

1

LAMP ASS’Y, FT turnsignal L

3
4

09471H12112
09160-06019

BULB, FT turnsignal lamp(12V,10W)

1
2

5
6
7

08316-26066
35603H99700
35604H99700

NUT, FT turnsignal lamp

8
9

09471H12113
38610HR9700

BULB, RR turnsignal lamp(12V, 10W)

11
12

35612HR7900
35632HR7900

IND Lense Ft Right Rr Left
IND Lense Rr Right Ft Left

BOLT, turnsignal relat
LAMP ASS’Y, RR turnsignal R
LAMP ASS’Y, RR turnsignal L
RELAY ASS’Y, turn signal

1
4
1
1
2
1
1

FIG 28. WIRING HARNESS
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

1
2

36610H99700
38500HM8101

HARNESS, wiring(GT650R)

1

HORN ASS'Y

3
4

37100HP9200
01517-06308

LOCK ASSY, steering

1
1

5
6
7

37740HN9100
09407-14403
09106H06150

SWITCH ASS'Y, rear stop

8
9

09407-22402
09443-06012

CLAMP, wiring harness

10
11
12
13

09407-254A1
09404-06404
37890HP8810
09160H04005

CLAMP, wiring harness

14
15

09125H04025
17660H99710

SCREW, tip over sensor

BOLT, steering lock
CLAMP, wiring harness
SCREW, horn
SPRING
CLAMP, steering leadwire
SENSOR, tip over
WASHER, tip over sensor
LEADWIRE, sensor part

2
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1

FIG 29. REAR COMBINATION
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

1
2

35710H99700
09471-12046

LAMP ASS`Y, tail & stop

1

BULB, tail & stop(12V P21/5W)

3
4

03241-05166
09160-05017

SCREW, tail & stop

1
3

5

09404-06401

CLAMP, tail & stop

WASHER, tail & stop

3
2

FIG 30. FRAME
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

1
2

41100H99700PAM FRAME COMP(GT650R)
SHAFT, engine mounting link
41165HN9101

3
4

09141H26001
41191HN9101

LOCK NUT, engine mounting link & shaft

5
6
7

09141H20001
61211HN9101
41181HN9101

LOCK NUT, engine mounting RR lower

8
9

07110-08258
41185HN9100

BOLT, frame & engine mounting adjuster

10
11
12
13

08319-31128
08319-31108
09148H14008
41772HN9101

NUT, engine mounting link shaft

14
15
16
17
18

02142-06126
08319-31108
01137-06206
94417HP9200
47511H99700

SCREW, radiator upper brkt

18.1
19
20
21

47521H99700
09106H08230
94478HP9202
94479HP9202

RIDER, pillion left

SHAFT, engine mounting RR lower
SHAFT, RR swinginggarm pivot
SHAFT, engine mounting RR upper
SPACER, frame & engine mounting adjuste
NUT, frame & engine RR upper
NUT, RR swingingarm pivot
BRKT, radiator upper
NUT, frame & engine RR lower
BOLT, frame & body side cowling R/L
PLATE COMP, frame & body side cowling R
RIDER, pillion right
BOLT, pillion rider
BRACKET COMP, frame & body side cowli
BRACKET COMP, frame & body side cowli

Q`TY

1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

FIG 31. PROP STAND
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

1
2

42310HN9150120
09100-10031

3
4

08310-22106
09443-15047

NUT, prop stand

5
6
7

09443-06001
37840HN9102
01517-06205

SPRING, prop stand inner

8

08221-12225

SHIM, prop stand

Q`TY

STAND COMP, prop

1

BOLT, prop stand

1
1

SPRING, prop stand outter
SWITCH ASS'Y, side stand
BOLT, side stand switch(M6X20)

1
1
1
2
1

FIG 32. REAR BRAKE
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

1
2

43110HM810003P PEDAL COMP, brake
43530HM9970003P BRACKET COMP, front footrest R

3
4

09448H30002
43560HM8100

SPRING, brake pedal return

5
6
7

43561HM8100
43530H30A40
02112-05126

FOOTREST, bar front R

8
9

69600HM8101
69740HN9100

CYLINDER ASS'Y rear master

10
11
12
13

69700HM8101
09400H13001
01517-06168
09160-06019

HOSE ASS'Y reser vior

14
15
16
17
18

43533H30A40
09180H08008
43579HM8101
09448H14007
08332-11079

BOLT, front footrest bar

19
20
21
22
23

09106H08230
09106H08230
08322-21068
04111-20208
09160H15002

BOLT, front footrest bracket

24
25
26
27
28

08331-31159
09200H06040
43550HP9200
07120-08258
69800HN9100

CIRCLIP, brake pedal

29

69609HN9100

CYLINDER SET, rear master

FOOTREST ASS'Y, front R
RUBBER COMP, front footrest R
SCREW, front footrest
TANK ASS'Y reser vior
CLMAP, reserver tank hose
BOLT, reser vior tank
WASHER, reser vior tank
SPACER, front footrest
PIN, front footrest
SPRING, front footrest
E-RING, front footrest
BOLT, master cylinder
WASHER, rear master cylinder
COTTER PIN, rear master cylinder
WASHER, brake pedal
PIN, rear master cylinder
BRKT, front footrest back step R

BOLT, front footrest back step
TANK SET reserver

Q`TY

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1

FIG 33. FOOTREST
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

1
2

43570HM8100
43571HM8100

FOOTREST ASSY, front L

1

FOOTREST BAR, front L

3
4

02112-05126
43533H30A40

SCREW, front footrest

1
2

5
6
7

09180H08008
43579HM8101
09448H14007

SPACER, front footrest

8
9

08332-11079
43540H9970003P

E-RING, front footrest

10
11
12
13

09106H08230
43532H30A40
43621H9970003P
43661HM8101

BOLT, front footrest bracket

14
15
16
17
18

43721H9970003P
43671HM8101
09106H08230
43679HM8101
09448H08008

BRACKET, pillion footrest L

19
20
21
22
23

08332-11048
43631HM8101
43641HM8101
09320-14015
09180-10044

E-RING, pillion footrest

24
25
26
27
28

25611HM8100
08331-31159
09160H15002
43560HP9200
07120-08258

LEVER COMP, gear shift cam

BOLT, front footrest bar
PIN, front footrest bar
SPRING, front footrest
BRACKET COMP, front footrest L
RUBBER, front footrest
BRACKET, pillion footrest R
FOOTREST BAR, pillion R
FOOTREST BAR, pillion L
BOLT, pillion footrest bracket
PIN, pillion footrest
SPRING, pillion footrest
PLATE, pillion stopper No.1
PLATE, pillion stopper No.2
CUSHION, muffler support

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
2
2
2
1

BRKT, front footrest back step L

1
1
1
1
2

BOLT, front footrest back step

1

SPACER, muffler support
CIRCLIP, gear shift lever
WASHER, gear shift leve

FIG 34. FUEL TANK
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

1
2

44110HP9300
44520HM8100

TANK COMP, fuel (CBK,CTR,CWP)
BRKT COMP, fuel tank front

1

3
4

09329-10007
01517-06166

CUSHION, fuel tank front

2

BOLT, fuel tank front brkt

5
6
7

09329H28001
44530H99700
01517-06166

CUSHION, fuel tank side

2
2
1

8
9

44613HE7100
44218HF4500

CUSHION, fuel tank RR brkt & battery

10
11
12
13

09116H08078
09320H14013
09180H08007
09320H10020

BOLT, fuel tank RR

14
15
16
17
18

44200H35C30
09106-05017
15100HR9710
09125H04016
15115HP9300

CAP ASSY, fuel tank filler

19
20
21
22
23

34810HP9300
09128-06035
15911HP9300
09169H06078
01517-06125

GAUGE ASS'Y, fuel sender

24
25
26
27
28

15810H99700
15813HP9300
15812HP9300
44410HP9300
01517-06125

HOSE COMP, fuel injector

BRKT COMP, fuel tank RR
BOLT, fuel tank RR brkt
CUSHION, fuel tank RR brkt & battery
CUSHION, fuel tank RR up
SPACER, fuel tank RR cushion
CUSHION, fuel tank RR lower
BOLT, fuel tank filler
PUMP ASS'Y, fuel module
SCREW, fuel pump module
PLATE, fuel pump module
BOLT, fuel sender
JOINT, fuel hose
WASHER, fuel hose joint
BOLT, joont
HOSE, regulator & joint
HOSE, fuel pump & joint
BRKT COMP, joint lower
BOLT, jont lower brkt

1

2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
10
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

FIG 35. SEAT
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

1
2
3
4

45110H99700
45120HM8101
09440-11016
08322-11088

SEAT SET, front

5
6

04111-20208
45200H99700

PIN, seat front knob

7
8

01517-06206
09160-06057

BOLT, rear seat

KNOB COMP, seat front
SPRING, seat front knob
WASHER, seat front knob
SEAT SET, rear
WASHER, rear seat

Q`TY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

FIG 36. REAR FENDER
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

1
2
3
4

63112H9970012A
63114H9970012A
09280-63003
09111H06066

FENDER, rear front

5
6

09148-05039
01517-06166

NUT, rr fender ft

7
8
9
10

09169-06032
02142-06166
09169-06032
41589HG5900

WASHER, rr fender ft & frame side tube

11
12
13
14
15

41589HR9700
63120HM810003P
63120HN9150120
01517-08168
63115HN9101

CUSHION, rr fender ft & battery NO2

16

68350HM8150PL
68350HM8160PL
68350HM8180PL
68350HM8190PL
02142-04088

LABEL, caution NO.1 (7EU01)

17

FENDER, rear lower
BAND, tool
BOLT, rr fender ft up

Q`TY

1
1
1
2
2

SCREW, rr fender lower

2
2
2

WASHER, rr fender lower

2

CUSHION, rr fender ft & battery

1
1
1
1
2

BOLT, rr fender ft & frame side tube

TUBE COMP, RR fender FT & frm side
TUBE COMP, RR fender FT & frm side
BOLT, frm side tube

LABEL, caution NO.1 (7F01)

1
1
1
1
1

BOLT, RR Fender FT

2

TAPE, RR fender FT
LABEL, caution NO.1 (7G01)
LABEL, caution NO.1 (7S01)

FIG 37. SIDE COVER
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

1
2
3
4

47111H99700
47211H99700
47113HM8101
08322-11088

COVER, side RH(color: CBK,CTR,CWP

5
6

09106H06150
09169H06078

SCREW, frm side front

7
8
9
10

02142-06165
09148H05029
09106H05150
02142-06165

SCREW, frm side center

11
12
13
14
15

09106H05150
45220HM8101
02122-06308
45280-35C00
92414HF4500

SCREW, frm side low & rear fender

16
17
18
19
20

45700HG2610
45381HG2601
92413HF4501
47115HN9100
68130HP9300015

LOCK ASS’Y, seat

68130HP930003P
68130HP9300120

EMBLEM,GT650(GT) for 0MB
EMBLEM,GT650(GT) for 0MO

68204HN9100
68206HN9100

TAPE, rear seat & s/cover R

21
22

COVER, sideLH(color: CBK,CTR,CWP
BOLT, luggage support
WASHER, luggage bolt & frm side

Q`TY

1
1
2
2
2

NUT, frm side rear up

2
1
3

SCREW, frm side rear up

3

SCREW, frm side low & frm

2
6
1
2
1

WASHER, frm side front

LOCK ASS’Y, seat striker rear
SCREW, seat striker
CABLE COMP, seat lock
LOCK, key set & seat lock guide
GUIDE, seat lock cable
WASHER, key set & seat lock guide
CAP, luggage support bolt

EMBLEM,GT650(GT) for 0DB and 0TR

TAPE, rear seat & s/cover L

1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1

FIG 38. FRONT FORK
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

2
3
3~0

51411HP9204
51411HP9201
51411HP9204

BRACKET COMP, front fork under

3-1
3-2

51412HM8102
51413HM8100

STEER'G STEM

4
5
6
7

07110-08258
09265H25001
09265H28001
51631-28000

BOLT, front fork under bracket

8
9-1
10-1
10-A1
10-B1

09166H25001
51210H99700120
51220H99700120
52120HP9400
52210HP9400120

WASHER, steering stem

10-C
10-D
10-D1
10-E1

52110-N9100
51255HG5800
52620-G5800
52280HP9400120

PIPE, FORK
OIL SEAL, FORK
AIR DUST COVER
BOTTOM BLOCK RH(BLACK)

10-F1
11
12
13
14
15

52270HP9400120
09106H08458
07110-08258
90544H93B00
51511HN9101
01517-06308

16
17
18

51631HN9100
51643HG5801
09164H28001

BRACKET, front fork under
BRACKET, front fork under

Q`TY

1
1
1
1

BEARING, steering lower

1
4
1

BEARING, steering upper

1

NUT, steering stem

1
1
1
1
2

STOPP,ft fork under

DAMPER ASS’Y, front fork R(BLACK)
DAMPER ASS’Y, front fork L(BLACK)
CAP,OUTER TUBE(BLUE)

UPPER CASE, FORK(BLACK)

BOTTOM BLOCK LH(BLACK)
BOLT, axle grip
BOLT, fork clip
WASHER, spacer
JOINT, front brake hose
BOLT, front brake hose joint
NUT, steering stem upper
DUST SEAL, steering upper
WASHER, PROTECTOR

2
2
2
2
1
1
4
2
2
1
2
1
1
1

FIG 39. STEERING HEAD
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

1
2
3
4

51311H99700AZ1
07110-08258
09159H22002
09160H22032

BRACKET, front fork upper

5
6

56211-35C00
56171HF4601

HOLDER, handle bar

1
2

COVER, steering head

1

7
8

09106H08458
56222HG5100

BOLT, handle holer upper

4
4

BOLT, front fork upper bracket
NUT, steering upper
WASHER, str upper

CAP, headle holder upper bolt

1
2
1

FIG 40. FRONT FENDER
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

1
2
3
4

53111HM81010BK FENDER, front
HOUSING, headlamp
51811HM8101PAM
BRACE COMP, headlamp housing
51550HM8100
51540HM8100PLA BRKT COMP, headlamp housing R

5
6

51530HM8100PLA BRKT COMP, headlamp housing L
BOLT, plate headlamp
01517-06128

7
8
9
10

01284-08258
09180-08092
09320-10020
09329-12002

BOLT, headlamp housing

11
12
13
14
15

51820-45000
02112-95208
09169-05008
59430HN9100
59440HN9100

PLATE COMP, headlamp housing

16
17
18
19

01517-08126
51815HN9100
09404-08403
94611HN9100

BOLT, front brake hose clamp R/L

94411HN9100
94412HN91000S3
94413HN91000S3

COW'G,Body 0BK, 0WP, 0TR

20
21-R
21-L

Q`TY

1
1
1
1
1

SPACER, headlamp housing

4
2
2

CUSHION, under brkt & headlamp housing b

2

CUSHION, headlamp housing

2
2
3
3
1

SCREW, housing & headlamp
WASHER, housing & headlamp
CLAMP COMP, front brake hose R
CLAMP COMP, front brake hose L
TAPE, head lamp housing LH
CLAMP, speed SENSOR
W/screen for GT650 & 250
COWLING,BODY SIDE R
COWLING,BODY SIDE L

1
2
1
1

FIG 41. FRONT WHEEL
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

1

54140HN9101120

WHEEL + BEARING

1

3
4

59211HM8101
59421-03A01

DISC COMP, front L

1

BOLT, front brake disc

5
6

54711HG5101
54740HM8101

AXLEL, front

12
1

7
8
9
10

54721HM8100
34860HP9201
08124-63027
54731HM8100

NUT, front axle

11
12

55220-29C20
59221HM8161

VALVE ASS’Y, wheel rim

SENSOR ASS'Y, speedometer

1
1
1

BEARING, front hub

2

SPACER, front hub

1
1
1

SPACER COMP, front axle R

DISC COMP, F/T R

FIG 42. HANDLE BAR
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

1
2
3
5

56110HN9102WED
58200HP9203
58300HR9700
56500HP9250

HANDLE BAR COMP. R

6
8

56600HP9250
09200-06004

MIRROR ASS`Y, rear view L

9
10
11

04111-20158
58600HR9700
09408-00002

COTTER PIN, clutch

CABLE ASS`Y CLUTCH
CABLE ASS`Y, throttle
MIRROR ASS`Y, rear view R

Q`TY

1
1
1
1
1

CABLE ASS`Y, throttle return

1
1
1

CLIP, throttle cable & return cable

1

PIN, clutch cable

FIG 43. HANDLE SWITCH
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

Q`TY

1
2
3
4

SWITCH ASSY, handle R
37200HN9100
GRIP COMP, throttle
57110HP9300
56271H99300ZN8 BALANCER, handlebar
LEVER ASS'Y, brake
57300HN9102

5
6

07110-08208
37400HR9700

BOLT, handle balancer

2

SWITCH ASSY, handle L

7
8
9
10

57211HG5800
09407-14403
57460HJ8250
57431HN9101

GRIP, L
CLAMP, handle switch harness

1
1
2

SWITCH ASSY, clutch

1

BOLT, brake lever pivot

11
12
13
14
15

08319-21068
57460-17C00
02112-74108
57620HN9101
57511HN9101

NUT, brake lever pivot

1
1
1
1
1

16
17

57531HN9100

BOLT SET, clutch lever pivot
NUT, clutch lever pivot

18
19
20
21

08319-21068
57451H93B00
57442H93B00
57441H93B00
57661HN9100

SWITCH ASS'Y, stop
SCREW, stop switch
LEVER COMP, clutch
HOLDER, clutch lever

BOLT, clutch lever holder
LOCK NUT
ADJUSTER, wire
COVER, clutch lever

1
1
2
1

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

FIG 44. CALIPER LH
REF.
NO.
0
1
2

PART NAME

59300H99700
09103H08254
59330H99700

CALIPER ASS`Y, L
BOLT, caliper
PAD SET

Q`TY

1
2
1

FIG 45. CALIPER RH
REF.
NO.
0
1
2

PART NAME

59400HH99700
09103H08254
593300H99700

CALIPER ASS`Y, R
BOLT, caliper
PAD SET

Q`TY

1
2
1

FIG 46. MASTER CYLINDER
REF.
NO.

PART NAME

0
1
2
2-A

59600HP9201
59687HM8162
59669SN9110
59669HN9100

CYLINDER ASS’Y, front master

2-B
3

59511HP9200
59610HN9100

PLATE, reservoir cap

4
5
6
7

59691-35C00
59671-35C00
01107-35C00
59667HP9200

SCREW

BODY
CAP SET, master cylinder
CAP, Master Cylinder

Q`TY

1
1
1
1
1

HOLDER

1
2
1

BOLT, holder

2

DIAPHRAGM

1

PISTON, SET



Documents similaires


polatis sportsman 400 parts list www manualedereparatie info
katalog 997 cup s 2009
manuel d atelier vmax 1200 yamaha parts numbers
kxr50 cap 09 trasmissione
atv250 09 trasmissione
mxu250 cap09 trasmissione


Sur le même sujet..