Recherche PDF


Cet outil permet de trouver un fichier parmi les documents publics partagés par les utilisateurs de Fichier-PDF.fr.
Dernière mise à jour de la base de données: 20 juin à 19:43 - Environ 390000 fichiers indexés.

Afficher résultats par page

Réponses pour «screw»:



Total: 400 résultats - 0.06 secondes

BIOMASTER 13 FR-JP SW 7 modèles 100%

RD12236 RD12584 RD12588 RD12590 RD12591 RD12596 RD12598 RD12613 RD12614 RD12617 RD12628 RD12686 RD12688 RD12737 RD13044 RD13111 RD13241 RD13269 RD13274 RD13374 RD13673 RD13829 RD14061 RD14071 RD14171 RD14173 RD14249 RD14250 RD14778 RD14779 RD14780 RD14788 RD14790 RD14802 RD14863 RD14865 10377 2309 7945 12584 12613 Description Screw Screw Spacer *** Screw Screw Screw Set Screw Spool Washer Screw Screw Worm Bushing (Rear) *** Screw Line Roller Spacer **** Spacer Screw **** Bail Spring Guide (A) Screw Rear Protector Nut (A) Click Pin (A) Click Spring Ratchet Spring Line Roller **** Washer Screw Line Roller Bushing **** Bearing Spacer **** Screw Washer Bail Spring Guide A Support Bail Spring Rotor Nut Anti-Reverse Cam Spring Washer */** Friction Ring Screw Drag Click Ratchet 16751 13274 9856 Part No.

https://www.fichier-pdf.fr/2014/08/30/biomaster-13-fr-jp-sw-7-modeles/

30/08/2014 www.fichier-pdf.fr

PDF PRESENTATION TN 98%

- Ball screw manufacturing and sales first begin in Japan Everything from the ball to the final product is produced by Tsubaki Nakashima Ball screw with retainers is produced as leader of the world The FB series ball screw are reliable and economical Tsubaki Nakashima manufacture a wide range of product, from small ones to large ones.

https://www.fichier-pdf.fr/2017/07/17/pdf-presentation-tn/

17/07/2017 www.fichier-pdf.fr

13BIOSW4000XG 98%

RD12236 RD12584 RD12588 RD12590 RD12591 RD12596 RD12598 RD12613 RD12614 RD12617 RD12628 RD12686 RD12688 RD12737 RD13044 RD13111 RD13241 RD13269 RD13274 RD13374 RD13673 RD13829 RD14061 RD14071 RD14171 RD14173 RD14249 RD14250 RD14778 RD14779 RD14780 RD14788 RD14790 RD14802 RD14863 RD14865 10377 2309 7945 12584 12613 Description Screw Screw Spacer *** Screw Screw Screw Set Screw Spool Washer Screw Screw Worm Bushing (Rear) *** Screw Line Roller Spacer **** Spacer Screw **** Bail Spring Guide (A) Screw Rear Protector Nut (A) Click Pin (A) Click Spring Ratchet Spring Line Roller **** Washer Screw Line Roller Bushing **** Bearing Spacer **** Screw Washer Bail Spring Guide A Support Bail Spring Rotor Nut Anti-Reverse Cam Spring Washer */** Friction Ring Screw Drag Click Ratchet 16751 13274 9856 Part No.

https://www.fichier-pdf.fr/2014/05/12/13biosw4000xg/

12/05/2014 www.fichier-pdf.fr

Biomaster 10 SW 4000XG-6000HG-8000PG 98%

(Adjustment will vary with each individual product.) Description Screw Screw Spacer Spacer Key Washer Eared Washer Spool Washer Screw Screw Screw Screw Screw Line Roller Bushing Line Roller Spacer Screw Screw Worm Bushing (rear) Screw Screw Bail Spring Guide A Spring Guide A Support Bail Spring Nut Coned Disc Spring Large Handle Shank Washer Drag Washers Retainer Oil Cap Click Spring Line Roller Click Pin Washer Friction Spring Part No.

https://www.fichier-pdf.fr/2014/08/30/biomaster-10-sw-4000xg-6000hg-8000pg/

30/08/2014 www.fichier-pdf.fr

04sifog 97%

CLIP (Large 4) SELFTAPPING SCREW (Long) Cut out template B, and tape it onto the bumper grille by aligning the lower edge with the left lower edge of the bumper grille as shown.

https://www.fichier-pdf.fr/2012/02/28/04sifog/

28/02/2012 www.fichier-pdf.fr

Exage 3000SFB 97%

Description RD 0071 Rotor Nut RD 7800 Rotor Ring RD 9475 Oscillating Slider RD 0642 Screw RD 7869 Screw RD 9564 Line Roller RD 1008 Handle Lock Washer RD 7991 Handle Screw Cap RD10183 Ball Bearing RD 1427 Spool Support RD 8553 Ball Bearing RD10184 Line Roller Bushing RD 1520 Anti-Reverse Cam Spring RD 8554 Ball Bearing RD11146 Washer RD 2852 Handle Screw Lock RD 8978 Anti-Reverse Lever RD11514 Rear Protector A RD 3342 Screw RD 9369 Line Roller Washer RD12174 Drag Knob RD 3455 Spool Washer RD 9406 Bail Arm RD12180 Double Paddle Handle Assembly RD 3492 Screw RD 9409 Bail Trip Lever RD12185 Bail Spring Cover RD 3936 Screw RD 9411 Bail Assembly RD12186 Rotor RD 4150 Screw RD 9412 Pinion Gear RD12187 Bail Hold Support Guard RD 4798 Screw RD 9413 Anti-Reverse Cam RD12188 Side Cover RD 5690 Screw RD 9414 Drive Gear RD12189 Rear Protector B RD 6289 Screw RD 9418 Oscillating Gear RD12190 Body RD 6684 Line Roller Spacer RD 9427 Bail Spring Guide RD12192 Spool Assembly RD 7469 Screw RD 9442 Screw RD 7789 Bail Spring RD 9459 Roller Clutch Assembly RD 7792 Screw RD 9471 Main Shaft RD12193 Spare Spool Assembly (200116)

https://www.fichier-pdf.fr/2013/01/29/exage-3000sfb/

29/01/2013 www.fichier-pdf.fr

NerveAM M17-12 BOM ts 97%

A1012025 screw 2PCS A1024260 cap 2PCS A1012027 washer 2PCS A1012028 bearing 608-2RS 2PCS A1012145 shock mount screw 1PC A1012029 screw 1PC A1024262 screw 2PCS A1024263 spacer 4PCS A1024268 bearing 626-2RS 2PCS A1024269 washer 4PCS A1012035 adjusting washer 4PCS A1012036 bearing 698-2ZZ 4PCS A1012033 washer 2PCS A1012037 C/S screw 2PCS A1012034 shock nut 2PCS A1012038 screw 2PCS A1012039 ball joint spacer 2PCS A1012147 bearing JNK GE8C (optional:

https://www.fichier-pdf.fr/2014/04/04/nerveam-m17-12-bom-ts/

04/04/2014 www.fichier-pdf.fr

ATV250-02 (PP e marmitta) 97%

(See page 2-3) Frame Left Cover Bolts Remove the screw and two bolts at the left frame cover, then remove left frame cover.

https://www.fichier-pdf.fr/2013/03/14/atv250-02-pp-e-marmitta/

14/03/2013 www.fichier-pdf.fr

ES9J4 Couples Serrages 97%

coat with threadlock LOCTITE FRENETANCH • tighten the nuts ( 9 ) to 4,5 m.daN • tighten nut ( 10 ) to 4,5 m.daN • tighten the screws ( 11 ) to 5 m.daN • tighten the screw ( 12 ) to 3,5 m.daN • tighten the screw ( 13 ) to 5 m.daN • tighten the mounting ( 14 ) to 4 m.daN 1 PAGE 2 - b1bb30p0 - data :

https://www.fichier-pdf.fr/2016/02/18/es9j4-couples-serrages/

18/02/2016 www.fichier-pdf.fr

XB4 PartsList 96%

HOLDER - REAR - 7075 T6 (5MM) 902306 HEX SCREW SH M3x6 (10) 362221 106210 HUDY GRAPHITE GREASE 363350 COMPOSITE UPRIGHT REAR 902308 HEX SCREW SH M3x8 (10) 362280-K ALU CONICAL SHIM 3x6x2.0MM - BLACK (10) 107871 HUDY SELF-ADHESIVE FOAM STRIP (2) 363510 LEXAN REAR WING (2) 902310 HEX SCREW SH M3x10 (10) 362470 ANTI-ROLL BAR 1.0 MM 302665 COMPOSITE BALL JOINT 4.9MM - CLOSED WITH HOLE (4) 363520 REAR WING POST (2) 902312 HEX SCREW SH M3x12 (10) 362471 ANTI-ROLL BAR 1.1 MM 303120 SET OF ALU SHIM (0.5MM, 1.5MM, 2.5MM) 364010 ALU MOTOR BULKHEAD 902314 HEX SCREW SH M3x14 (10) 362473 ANTI-ROLL BAR 1.3 MM 303122 ALU SHIM 3x6x1.0MM (10) 364020 COMPOSITE CENTRAL BULKHEAD 902316 HEX SCREW SH M3x16 (10) 362474 ANTI-ROLL BAR 1.4 MM 303129 COMPOSITE SET OF SHIMS 3x 3x6x1MM;

https://www.fichier-pdf.fr/2012/12/27/xb4-partslist/

27/12/2012 www.fichier-pdf.fr

Couples de serrage dynamom 95%

For cadmium-plated screws or nuts (µ total = 0.08 to 0.09) the tightening torque with screw material at the same level of utilization ca.

https://www.fichier-pdf.fr/2011/10/05/couples-de-serrage-dynamom/

05/10/2011 www.fichier-pdf.fr

rcp03 95%

Parts List Item 1 2 3 4 5 6 7A 7B 7C 7D 7E 7F 7G 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Component Name M8 x 50mm Socket Button Head Screw M8 x 40mm Socket Button Head Screw M8 Spring Washer 5/16 X 3/4 Flat washer 7mm x 4mm Sm Mounting Pad O-ring 10mm x 3mm Lge Mounting Pad O-ring Front Left Mounting Pad Front Right Mounting Pad Middle Left Mounting Pad Middle Right Mounting Pad Rear Left Mounting Pad Rear Right Mounting Pad Fin-Loc Brass Nut M10 Channel Nut Heavy Duty Pad Leg Assembly M10 x 12.5mm Flat Washer M10 Shake Proof Washer M10 x 20mm Hex Bolt M6 x 32mm Security Screw M6 Spring Washer M6 x 12.5mm Flat Washer Heavy Duty Rubber Buffer 1250mm Heavy Duty Crossbar End Cap Heavy Duty Crossbar 1250mm 5mm Security Allen Key Fitting instruction Qty.

https://www.fichier-pdf.fr/2012/03/17/rcp03/

17/03/2012 www.fichier-pdf.fr

cd-manuel-atelier-dodge-nitro-extra 94%

Speed Control Switch Courtesy of CHRYSLER LLC Mounting hole (1) uses a screw.

https://www.fichier-pdf.fr/2016/12/31/cd-manuel-atelier-dodge-nitro-extra/

31/12/2016 www.fichier-pdf.fr

Atos-parts-comp-list 94%

Also added the screw sizes for each RTA cause the provided onboard screws are mostly bad and have to be exchanged with A2 or A4 stainless steel screws.

https://www.fichier-pdf.fr/2016/03/29/atos-parts-comp-list/

29/03/2016 www.fichier-pdf.fr

69524 94%

Ersatzteilliste Replacement Parts 22 20 63524 Ce 6/8“ 24 Beschreibung Description 1 4 29 3 13 7 27 12 32 25 2 30 21 16 17 15 26 31 23 19 11 18 33 14 6 9 34 28 35 8 5 10 Stromabnehmer Pantograph 2 Schraube M2x6 Screw M2x6 3 Oberleitungsverbinder Overhead 4 Vorbaudeckel Extension cover 5 Kardanschale Cardan bearing 6 Brückenstecker Connector 7 Verschiebergriff Slider handle bar 8 Motorzwischenlage Spacer 9 Platine komplett Printed circuit 10 Motorenbaugruppe Motor 11 Griffesatz Rail set 12 Leuchtstab II oben Light transmission bar top 13 GF-Schraube M2X6 GF-Screw M2x6 14 GF-Schraube M2X5 GF-Screw M2x5 15 Frontfenster Window front 16 Gangfenster Way window 17 Türfenster Window door 18 Dachlaufstegesatz Roof gangway set 19 Teilesatz Gehäuse Body part set 20 Lokpfeife Loco pipe 21 Isolatorsatz Insulator set 22 Hauptleitung lackiert Main roof wire coated 23 Leuchtstab 1 unten+Linsensatz Light transmission 24 Türhaltegriff Door holder 25 Puffer flach Buffer flat 26 Puffer gewölbt Buffer faulted 27 Vorbaugehäuse montiert Extension body 28 Teilesatz Parts set 29 Gehäuse bedruckt+lackiert Body printed and coated 30 Laufsteg Gangway 31 Trittbrett Tread 32 Stecknadel Pin ~ Wechselstrom AC 33 Decoder Motorola m.Lastr.

https://www.fichier-pdf.fr/2011/01/31/69524/

31/01/2011 www.fichier-pdf.fr

ANATXT 94%

Slightly screw in the Mechanical Grounding (TM) point to put it in contact with the floor.

https://www.fichier-pdf.fr/2010/07/18/0xryslo/

18/07/2010 www.fichier-pdf.fr

vl46te 94%

Convoyeur Avant Hinterleitblechvorder Schraube 3 112728699/0 6 Screw Vite Vis 4 322108302/0 1 Rear Conveyor Assy Convogl.

https://www.fichier-pdf.fr/2014/01/28/vl46te/

28/01/2014 www.fichier-pdf.fr

Omega 140 94%

Ruota di centro c rocchetto dei min altezza 5.45 Ruota delle ore, altezza 1.56 albero EingangsHebungsstein fork 140.1320 Piton pour spiral Virole pour spiral Spiral 16916 140.1321 Axe de balancier 140.1322 Cheville de 140.1324 Plateau Balancier Balancier pivot6 avec plateau 140.1317 140.13r8 140.1325 140.1325 Stud plateau (ellipse) 140.1327 Balancier avec spiral 140.1729 Coq'reret empierr6 Balance Balance with roller, pivoted Balance with hairspring regulated Upper cap jewel with end-piece, for 38 Virola para espiral balance con platillo Volante con espiral Placa de contrapivote raqueta, engastada Unruh Unruh mit Welle und Hebelscheibe Unruh mit Spirale Rilckerpliitt chen mit Stein Disco Bilanciere Bilanciere con albero e disco Bilanciere con spirale Placca di contro- perno per racche con pietra GI CALI BRE I 40 1tt.s r1 141 15 pierres) t95 Folic DESIGNATIoN 140.1334 140.1336 Raquette Plaque de contrepivot empierr6e pour balancier DESIGNATION Regulator Lower cap jewel with end-piece, for balance 2007 Vis de pont de barillet Vis de pont de rouage wheel bridge 2136 Vis de pont d'ancre Screw 2007 Screw bridge Vis de coq 2131 Vis de rochet for:

https://www.fichier-pdf.fr/2018/03/11/omega-140/

11/03/2018 www.fichier-pdf.fr

vl46e 94%

NO Q.ty DESCRIPTION DESCRIZIONE DESCRIPTION BESCHREIBUNG 1 1 381004020/0 381004051/0 1 1 Deck Red Deck Black Chassis Rosso Chassis Nero Châssis Rouge Châssis Noir Gehäuse Rot Gehäuse Schwarz 1 381004548/0 1 Deck Red Chassis Rosso Châssis Rouge Gehäuse Rot 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 322108301/1 112728699/0 322108302/0 112728699/0 322545213/0 381005139/0 112727801/0 381005137/0 322060242/0 322140239/0 112728530/0 1 6 1 6 2 1 6 1 1 1 2 Front Conveyor Assy Screw Rear Conveyor Assy Screw Plate Bracket, L Screw Bracket, R Protection, Belt Deflector Screw Convogl.

https://www.fichier-pdf.fr/2014/01/28/vl46e/

28/01/2014 www.fichier-pdf.fr

XRAY M18 Instruction Manual 93%

We recommended you stop tightening a screw when you feel some resistance.

https://www.fichier-pdf.fr/2010/03/06/3x85pv5/

06/03/2010 www.fichier-pdf.fr

PARTS LIST GASGAS 450 2007 93%

1 T4008112 4 DISTRIBUIDOR ACEITE / OIL SUPPLY MFS450710856 1 4 RACOR CIRCUITO ACEITE 10X26 / 10X26 OIL RACORD MFS400122570 1 6 SEEGER D.8 EJE BOMBA ACEITE / OIL AXIS SEEGER MFS400122305 2 7 ARANDELA REGLAJE 8,1X17X0,2 / 8,1X17X0,2 WASHER 8 ST950705 1 PIÑÓN INTERMEDIO BOMBA DE ACEITE / OIL PUMP INTERMEDIATE SPROCKET MFS400122450CT 1 MFS400126535/2 2 T0306035 2 MFS400122400 1 ME25616032 1 9 COJINETE HK 0808 / HK 0808 BEARING 10 TORNILLO 6X35 / 6X35 SCREW 12 PIÑÓN BOMBA ACEITE / OIL PUMP PINION 13 COJINETE 508Z / 508Z BEARING 14 CUERPO BOMBA ACEITE PRESIÓN / OIL PUMP BODY MFS400122230 1 15 ROTOR BOMBA ACEITE / OIL PUMP ROTOR MFS400122105 1 16 JUNTA BOMBA ACEITE / OIL PUMP GASKET MFS400122410 1 17 CASQUILLO CENTRADOR / CENTRER BUSHING MFS400116066 4 18 EJE BOMBA ACEITE / OIL PUMP AXLE MFS450622300 1 19 ABRAZADERA COBRA 21 / 21 CLAMP 24 MUELLE APRETADOR FILTRO ACEITE / OIL FILTER SPRING 25 CONJ.

https://www.fichier-pdf.fr/2012/08/18/parts-list-gasgas-450-2007/

18/08/2012 www.fichier-pdf.fr

68SlingsSection255 261 92%

(19mm) wood screw studs; ... (12.7mm) wood screw studs;

https://www.fichier-pdf.fr/2015/10/29/68slingssection255-261/

29/10/2015 www.fichier-pdf.fr

eta6497 92%

6497-1 6498-1 100 105 110 121/3 10.020.07 10.041.07 10.048.07 10.058.61 125 180/1 182 195 201 210 220 224 10.057.07 20.010.00 20.030.00 20.060.00 30.015.00 30.025.00 30.027.00 30.027.13 240 250 260 303/5 31.080.00 31.046.00 31.041.00 40.302.23 375 401 40.200.00 51.010.23 407 410 415 420 422 425 430 435 440 443 445 2) 450 2) 453 705 710 714 721 31.121.00 31.120.00 31.020.00 31.023.00 81.067.00 51.120.00 61.080.00 51.050.00 61.100.00 51.080.00 51.090.00 31.100.00 31.101.00 30.040.00 40.010.00 40.020.00 40.050.21 728 40.100.21 730 770 3024 40.120.00 20.100.00 70.500.00 3025 70.531.00 5101 10.020.01 10.041.01 10.048.01 10.058.01 10.057.01 31.020.01 31.023.01 51.120.01 1) 5105 1) 5110 1) 5121 5125 5415 5420 5425 Main plate, jewelled Platina, empedrada Barrel bridge, jewelled Puente de cubo, empedrado Train wheel bridgw, jewelled Puente de rodaje, empedrado Balance bridge, for regulator with Puente de volante, para raqueta pointer, shock-absorber, stud con flecha, amortiguador, portasupport ETACHRON pitón ETACHRON Pallet bridge, jewelled Puente de áncora, empedrado Movement barrel complete Cubo completo de máquina Barrel (drum and cover) Cubo (tambor y tapa) Barrel arbor Árbol de cubo Centre wheel Rueda de centro Third wheel Rueda primera Rueda de segundos Second wheel Rueda de segundos con pivotes Second wheel, with long lower largos debajo pivot Driver cannon pinion Cañón de minutos arrastrador Hour wheel Rueda de horas Minute wheel Rueda de minutería Two-piece regulator, with poin- Raqueta de 2 piezas, con flecha ter, for stud support ETACHRON para porta-pitón ETACHRON Stud support ETACHRON Porta-pitón ETACHRON Winding stem, thread Tija de remontuar, diámetro de diameter 1.20 mm fileteado1,20 mm Sliding pinion Piñón corredizo Winding pinion Piñón de remontuar Ratchet wheel Rochete Crown wheel Rueda de corona Crown wheel ring Anillo de rueda de corona Click Trinquete Click spring Muelle de trinquete Yoke Báscula de piñón corredizo Yoke spring Muelle de báscula Setting lever Tirete Setting lever jumper Muelle flexible de tirete Setting wheel Rueda de transmisión Intermediate setting wheel Rueda de transmisión intermedia Escape wheel Rueda de escape Pallet fork Áncora Pallet staff Tija de áncora Timed annular balance, for shock- Volante anular, regulado, para absorber and stud support amortiguador y porta-pitón ETACHRON ETACHRON Balance staff (for shock-absorber Eje de volante (para amortiguador and annular balance) y volante anular) 2x 3x 2x 1x 2x 1x 1x 1x Double roller Mainspring Jewelled shock-absorber for balance, top, to press-in, shouldered Jewelled shock-absorber for balance, bottom, to press-in, cylindrical Case screw Screw for barrel bridge Screw for train wheel bridge Screw for balance bridge Screw for pallet bridge Screw for ratched wheel Screw for crown wheel Screw for click Platillo doble Muelle motor Amortiguador empedrado, de volante, de embutir, de asiento, encima Amortiguador empedrado, de volante, de embutir, de asiento, debajo Tornillo de fijación Tornillo del puente de cubo Tornillo del puente de rodaje Tornillo del puente de volante Tornillo del puente de áncora Tornillo del rochete Tornillo de rueda de corona Tornillo de trinquette Piastra, con pietre Ponte del bariletto, con pietre Ponte del ruotismo, con pietre Ponte del bilanciere, per racchetta con freccia, ammortizzatore portapitone ETACHRON Ponte dell'ancora, con pietre Bariletto completo del movimento Bariletto (tamburo e coperchio) Albero del bariletto Ruota di centro Ruota mediana Ruota dei secondi Ruota dei secondi con perni lunghi sotto Pignone calzante conduttore Ruota delle ore Ruota della minuteria Racchetta in 2 pezzi, con freccia, per portapitone ETACHRON Portapitone ETACHRON Albero di carica, diametro do filettatura 1,20 mm Pignone scorrevole Pignone di carica Rocchetto Ruota a corona Anello della ruota a corona Cricco Molla del cricco Bascula del pignone scorrevole Molla della bascula Tiretto Scatto del tiretto Rinvio Rinvio intermedio Ruota di scappamento Ancora Albero dell'ancora Bilanciere anulare regolato, per amortizzadore e portapitone ETACHRON Albero del bilanciere (per dispositivo ammortizzatore e bilanciere anulare) Doppio-disco Molla-motrice Ammortizzatore con pietra, del bilanciere, a pressione, con piano di appoggio, sopra Ammortizzatore con pietra, del bilanciere, a pressione, con piano di appoggio, sotto Vite di fissaggio Vite del ponte del barilletto Vite del ponte del ruotismo Vite del ponte del bilanciere Vite del ponte d’ancora Vite del rocchetto Vite della ruota a corona Vite del cricco 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6498-1 6498-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6498-1 6498-1 6498-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6498-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6498-1 6498-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 6497-1 Interchangeability - Intercambiabilidad - Intercambiabilità LIST OF MATERIALS No No CS 5443 5445 51.080.01 1x Screw for setting lever 51.090.01 1x Screw for setting lever jumper LISTA DE FORNITURAS ELENCO DELLE FORNITURE Cal.

https://www.fichier-pdf.fr/2010/04/15/2egjg7v/

15/04/2010 www.fichier-pdf.fr

Vue éclatée Gaggia Classic Coffee 92%

completo Inox satinato UL non forata Piedino Screw AF 3,5x9,5 nichel Conveyor funnel Tank Lid Upper cope Screw AF 2,9x6,5 for plastic M 6x16 zinc screw Complete cock OR gasket 112 EPDM 70° SH Protection Knob clip Steam Knob assembly Steam thermostat 145° Boiler assembly V120/220/240 Stainless M 4x5 zinc screw with Thermofuse fixing clamp Thermofuse Coffee thermostat 107° Stainless M 6x16 zinc screw OR gasket 167° EPDM 70° SH Unit body Group gasket Rose holder assembly Stainless M 6x12 Screw Rose Stainless M 5x8 screw Hose clamp Solenoid-valve 220/230V 50Hz Solenoid-valve 120V 60Hz Valve assembly OR basket red OR basket red Stainless M5x12 zinc screw Nut Safety rubber device Pressure pipe PTFE 4x6x230 Suction-pipe TRBF 5x9x360 M 5x12 Screw inox Solenoid-valve for exhaust-pipe 5x9x180 black Rubber fitting Nut for rubber fitting Outlet pipe Nut Elbow fitting 1/8”gas CP3A 230V~ 50 Hz pump CP3A 120v~ 60 Hz pump Pump support Stainlees AF 3,5x13 zinc screw Bracket for pump support Spring for fixing pump Pipe SL-TRBF 5x9x380 Steam-intake upper-hose assembly OR Gasket 2025 EPDM 70° Steam pipe Steam pipe for “pannarello” frother assembly Plastic ring nut Plastic sleeve for “pannarello” frother Plastic black upper bush Silicon OR Gasket External Plastic bush Assembly “pannarello” frother Bracket for upper plate Main switch V220 - 24 Main switch V120 - 12 Assembly Complete polished stainless steel body Assembly Complete brushed stainless steel body Ass.

https://www.fichier-pdf.fr/2012/04/30/vue-eclatee-gaggia-classic-coffee/

30/04/2012 www.fichier-pdf.fr